Catching Features

[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km

Open:07:00 Aug 23 2010
Close:07:00 Sep 07 2010
Map:/Asaklitt 2-7/events/Asaklitt E 3/day1/Day.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Some long and some short, with maybe some route choices. WT: 24-25 min. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

166 official (+46 reruns) 10 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:23  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:29  *****
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:40  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:00  
5. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:16  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:20  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:22  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:24  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:30  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:39  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:42  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:43  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:45  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:47  
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:51  
16. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 24:53  *****
17. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:58  *****
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:59  *****
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:04  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:09  
21. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:18  
22. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 25:20  
23. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:38  *****
24. OBT France KLS 25:51  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:52  
26. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:56  *****
27. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:22  
28. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 26:24  
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:25  
30. Jocke78 Sweden 26:28  
31. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 26:39  
32. Sami Norway Freidig 26:41  
33. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:43  *****
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:48  
35. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 26:51  
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:57  *****
37. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:02  
38. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:07  
39. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:14  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:17  *****
41. color Switzerland converter 27:25  
42. Korik Ukraine 27:29  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:33  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:36  
45. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:40  
46. Högis Sweden OK Räven 27:45  
47. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:53  
48. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 27:58  
49. Val France Orient'alp 28:08  
50. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:10  
51. JH Finland MS Parma 28:11  
52. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 28:20  
53. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:24  
54. Blomerik England OAS 28:38  
55. Ben Sand France viking 28:40  
56. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 28:45  *****
56. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 28:45  
58. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 28:54  
59. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:03  
60. jeb France VSO 29:04  *****
61. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:05  
62. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:06  
63. SV Finland VaHa 29:12  
64. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 29:20  
65. MH Norway NTNUI 29:33  
66. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:37  
67. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 30:02  *****
68. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 30:16  
69. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 30:29  
70. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 31:01  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:25  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:36  
73. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 32:06  *****
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:13  
75. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 32:28  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:29  
76. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 32:29  
78. go straight Austria OCFF 32:52  
79. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:01  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:02  
81. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 33:40  
82. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 33:52  
83. ais United Kingdom syo 33:53  
84. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 34:15  
85. Freddie Sweden 34:39  
86. jean France VSO 35:08  
87. Trying Sweden 35:36  
88. Klasse Sweden SOK 35:45  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:03  
90. Hannibal Ukraine 36:27  
91. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 36:32  
92. Aakoo Finland 37:25  
93. Davve Latvia IKHP 38:22  
94. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 38:54  
95. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 39:20  
96. Joel Sweden SOK68 39:23  *****
97. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:35  
98. Tof France Annecy SO 40:41  
99. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 42:19  *****
100. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 42:46  *****
101. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 42:53  
102. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:23  *****
103. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 44:02  *****
104. Sylvain Emo France COBS 45:34  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 46:13  
106. runit Canada GHO 46:36  
107. arthurd United States ROC 50:41  
108. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 51:02  
109. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 51:17  
110. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 51:48  
111. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 52:13  
112. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 52:35  
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 55:47  *****
114. agustincb Spain Calasparra 55:59  
115. faure gwenael France VSO 56:06  *****
116. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 56:39  
117. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 58:43  
118. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 111:03  *****
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
plodernator United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Harald Astrup Arnesen Norway Heming IL dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf