Catching Features

Ocad Selbuskogen

Open:08:00 Sep 15 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 22 2010
Map:/CFA/events/Ocad Selbuskogen/day1/Short.course
Created by:Paul_Sirum
Description:Test race, my first ocad convertion...
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

139 official (+17 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:04  
2. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:26  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:26  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:32  
5. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:52  
6. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:59  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:04  *****
8. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 19:09  *****
8. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 19:09  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:13  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:17  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:22  *****
13. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:29  *****
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:32  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:34  *****
15. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:34  *****
17. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:35  *****
18. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 19:43  
19. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:46  
20. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:49  *****
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:54  *****
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:55  
23. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:56  
24. Hannibal Ukraine 20:05  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:09  *****
25. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:09  
27. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:35  
27. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:35  
29. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:36  
30. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:37  
31. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:41  
32. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:44  *****
33. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:48  
34. yann France EMHM 20:49  
34. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:49  
36. Jocke78 Sweden 20:53  
37. Ben Sand France viking 20:57  
38. Moa Sweden SNO 21:01  
39. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:09  
40. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:16  
41. wejo Sweden Småland 21:26  *****
42. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:32  
43. go straight Austria OCFF 21:34  
44. JH Finland MS Parma 21:39  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 21:42  
46. color Switzerland converter 21:43  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:44  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:45  
49. jean France VSO 21:46  
50. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:50  
51. Sami Norway Freidig 21:58  *****
51. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:58  
53. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 21:59  
54. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 22:16  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:18  
56. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:19  
57. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:23  
58. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 22:26  
59. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:30  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:46  
61. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:50  
62. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 22:59  
63. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:01  
64. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 23:08  
65. Doogi111 France VASCO 23:10  
66. anjo Sweden OK Orion 23:16  
67. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 23:19  
68. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:33  
69. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:37  
70. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:38  
71. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 23:44  *****
72. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:45  *****
73. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:52  
74. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:01  
75. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:07  
76. Storesandgubben Norway Express 24:08  *****
77. Tof France Annecy SO 24:17  
78. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 24:28  *****
79. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 24:39  
80. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:52  
81. jeb France VSO 24:56  *****
82. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:15  
83. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 25:24  *****
84. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:38  
85. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 26:26  *****
86. dmi Ukraine fancy 26:37  
87. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:38  
88. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 26:39  
89. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 26:52  
90. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:05  
91. Trying Sweden 27:14  
92. Segisteg Sweden 27:58  
93. AlanP France Annecy SO 28:04  
94. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 28:28  
95. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:51  
96. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:54  
97. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 29:17  
98. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 29:45  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:51  *****
100. Freddie Sweden 29:56  
101. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 30:04  
102. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:29  
103. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 31:03  *****
104. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:32  
105. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:38  
106. lepidop France COLE 34:41  
107. Klasse Sweden SOK 35:04  
108. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:20  
109. Joel Sweden SOK68 35:38  *****
110. Linus Sweden 35:53  *****
111. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 36:12  
112. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:10  *****
113. Davve Latvia IKHP 38:00  
114. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 44:20  
115. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 44:57  
116. faure gwenael France VSO 46:41  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf