Catching Features

[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night

Open:06:00 Sep 21 2010
Close:06:00 Oct 06 2010
Map:/Skummeslöv/events/Skummeslöv/day1/Night.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Event 6 - Skummeslöv Night If you think that day courses were quite difficult, this night is going to be a real challenge. Be patient and try to survive even if you have to slow your speed down. Without bigger mistakes you will be near the top. /Knubbe
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

111 official (+39 reruns) 18 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:41  *****
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:50  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:06  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:09  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:17  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:30  *****
7. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:42  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:44  *****
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:57  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:32  *****
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:10  *****
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:18  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:24  *****
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:27  *****
16. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:31  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:53  
18. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:55  *****
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:12  
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:58  *****
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:20  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:38  *****
23. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:34  *****
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:57  
25. Hallmen Sweden OL4 24:09  
26. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:22  
27. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:31  
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:55  
29. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:56  *****
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:19  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:49  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:32  *****
33. JH Finland MS Parma 26:35  
33. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:35  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:06  
36. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:22  
37. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:09  
38. Ben Sand France viking 28:31  
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:41  
40. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 28:47  
41. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 29:03  
42. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:33  
43. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 29:55  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:43  
45. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:47  
46. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:58  
47. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 33:13  
48. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 33:29  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:43  
50. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:49  
51. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 35:19  *****
52. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 35:39  
53. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 36:25  *****
54. go straight Austria OCFF 36:46  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 37:13  
56. jean France VSO 37:43  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:17  *****
58. offa Sweden Tuna 42:14  
59. faure gwenael France VSO 43:14  *****
60. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 43:35  
61. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 44:34  
62. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 45:11  *****
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:40  
64. color Switzerland converter 50:17  
65. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 52:31  *****
66. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 61:39  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 66:12  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 66:19  
69. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 72:33  
70. andis Latvia azimuts 76:33  *****
71. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 78:19  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf