Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 20 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 24 2010
Map:/rinnleiret/events/Rinnleiret/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Paul_Sirum
Description:Something wrong with the buildings.On the map they are shown as pink and purple. Had to put a comp out so i could ask this Q: 1. How do you change the speedsettings on the maps? 2. How do you chane the ground texture?
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

115 official (+40 reruns) 11 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 7:21  
2. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 7:22  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:22  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:24  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:25  
6. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 7:27  
7. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 7:28  
8. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:33  
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 7:33  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:34  
11. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:35  *****
11. go straight Austria OCFF 7:35  
13. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 7:37  
14. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:38  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:38  *****
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:41  
16. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:41  
16. anjo Sweden OK Orion 7:41  
16. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 7:41  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:41  
21. Heggo Sweden OL4 7:42  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:43  
23. Hannibal Ukraine 7:45  
24. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 7:47  
25. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 7:48  
25. OBT France KLS 7:48  *****
27. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 7:49  
28. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 7:50  
28. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 7:50  
30. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 7:53  *****
31. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 7:58  
31. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 7:58  
31. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 7:58  
34. jeb France VSO 8:02  *****
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:02  *****
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:06  
37. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 8:09  
38. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 8:10  
39. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 8:13  
40. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 8:15  
41. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:16  
42. Högis Sweden OK Räven 8:20  
43. Ben Sand France viking 8:22  
44. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 8:26  
45. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:28  
45. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 8:28  
47. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:29  
48. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 8:34  
49. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 8:35  
50. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 8:36  *****
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:36  
52. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 8:38  
53. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 8:39  
54. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 8:41  
55. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:43  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:47  
57. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 8:54  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 9:00  
58. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:00  
60. Trying Sweden 9:01  
61. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 9:08  
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 9:11  
63. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 9:17  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 9:18  *****
65. jean France VSO 9:22  
66. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 9:25  
67. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:26  
68. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 9:31  
69. Ola Norway Skeid 9:36  
70. Negerleffe Ireland OK Q8 9:38  
71. Tof France Annecy SO 9:40  
72. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 9:46  
73. Run Fast Finland Yzol 9:53  
74. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:56  *****
75. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 9:58  *****
76. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 10:02  *****
77. olive France esat 10:18  
78. color Switzerland converter 10:42  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:45  
80. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 10:53  *****
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:56  
82. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 10:58  
83. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 11:08  
84. BB King Sweden ÖOK 11:19  
85. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:21  
86. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:23  
87. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 11:31  *****
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:32  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:15  
90. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 12:27  
91. faure gwenael France VSO 12:40  *****
92. noe France VSO 12:48  *****
93. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 13:18  
94. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:41  
95. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 13:43  
96. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 13:44  
97. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:09  *****
98. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 14:25  
99. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 15:09  
100. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:11  
101. Linus Sweden 17:11  *****
101. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:11  *****
103. Gosha18 France VHSO 17:15  
104. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:51  
105. grete Norway Skien OK 23:21  
JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
test2 East Timor test2 dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf