Catching Features

Lac Mariet V

Open:06:00 Sep 22 2010
Close:06:00 Oct 06 2010
Map:/Lac Mariet_sw/events/Lac Mariet_sw/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Different part of the terrain. Now I made it also bit faster.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

122 official (+40 reruns) 14 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:39  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:07  *****
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:40  
4. OBT France KLS 23:46  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:01  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:04  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:09  
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:16  *****
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:17  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:25  *****
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:39  
12. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 24:44  *****
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:46  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:56  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:59  *****
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:04  *****
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:27  *****
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:51  
19. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 26:01  
20. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:28  
21. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:31  *****
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:38  
23. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:59  
24. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 27:40  
25. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:58  
26. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:14  
26. JH Finland MS Parma 28:14  
28. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 28:20  
29. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 28:47  
30. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:05  
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:07  *****
32. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:11  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:14  
34. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 29:16  *****
35. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:17  *****
36. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:24  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:41  *****
38. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:36  
39. Heggo Sweden OL4 30:49  *****
40. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 31:20  *****
41. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 31:37  
42. Ben Sand France viking 31:57  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 32:15  *****
44. Ljung Sweden IKHP 32:48  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:37  *****
46. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:51  *****
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 34:10  *****
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:19  
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:34  
50. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:38  *****
51. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 35:02  
52. go straight Austria OCFF 35:14  
53. color Switzerland converter 36:40  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:41  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 38:02  
56. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 38:31  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:58  *****
58. gvtoukc France TSN 39:23  
59. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 39:31  *****
60. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:36  
61. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 40:13  
62. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 40:23  
63. jean France VSO 40:52  *****
64. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 40:58  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 41:41  
66. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 41:44  
67. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:08  *****
68. Trying Sweden 43:31  
69. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 44:08  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:24  
71. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 46:35  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:04  *****
73. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 52:58  
74. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 53:12  *****
75. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 54:45  
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 60:23  
77. Simon Nilsson Sweden Umeå OK 61:10  
78. Tof France Annecy SO 61:54  
79. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 62:44  
80. Storesandgubben Norway Express 69:38  *****
81. faure gwenael France VSO 72:59  *****
82. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 73:26  
83. andis Latvia azimuts 78:22  *****
84. AlanP France Annecy SO 84:31  
85. Linus Sweden 106:51  *****
86. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 121:10  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Compass dude St. Lucia Noname dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf