Catching Features

[Fantasy cup] E3 Long

Open:08:00 Sep 29 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 14 2010
Map:/Fantasy Long/events/Fantasy Long/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Long.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

74 official (+11 reruns) 7 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:57  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:23  
3. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 28:24  
4. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:32  
5. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:53  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:58  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:04  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:14  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:20  
10. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:23  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:35  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 29:39  
13. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 29:47  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:50  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:31  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:04  *****
17. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:18  
18. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 31:25  
19. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:28  
20. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:29  *****
21. color Switzerland converter 31:50  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:03  
23. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 32:08  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:19  
25. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 32:30  
26. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 32:31  
27. Ben Sand France viking 33:00  
28. Trying Sweden 33:20  
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:47  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:13  
31. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 34:35  
32. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:55  
33. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 35:03  
34. Akva Ukraine Odessa 35:14  
35. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 35:20  
36. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:23  
37. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 36:16  
38. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 36:35  
39. jean France VSO 37:38  *****
40. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 39:24  
41. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 39:36  *****
42. andis Latvia azimuts 40:30  *****
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:36  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 40:37  
45. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 41:19  
46. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 41:55  
46. LSV Ukraine O-club 41:55  
48. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 43:04  *****
49. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:10  *****
50. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:30  
51. Doogi111 France VASCO 46:44  
52. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 48:08  
53. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 52:53  
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 53:02  *****
55. Linus Sweden 55:40  *****
56. faure gwenael France VSO 56:15  *****
57. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 56:24  
58. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 61:13  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 74:46  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf