Catching Features

crazyisland

Open:08:00 Oct 27 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 11 2010
Map:/crazyisland2x/events/crazyisland2x/day1/CF.course
Created by:color
Description:sprint 2.5k 19c keep focused and have fun
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

209 official (+54 reruns) 26 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:24  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:28  *****
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:57  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:07  
5. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 18:19  
6. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:31  *****
7. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:34  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:34  *****
9. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:36  *****
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:37  *****
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:39  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:00  *****
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:05  *****
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:10  *****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:36  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:10  *****
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:12  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:14  *****
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:17  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:25  
21. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:33  *****
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:34  
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
24. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:00  
25. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:21  
25. OBT France KLS 21:21  *****
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:32  *****
28. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 21:39  
29. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:42  *****
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:53  
31. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:05  
32. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:06  
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:12  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 22:18  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:19  
36. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 22:31  *****
36. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:31  *****
38. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:39  *****
39. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:49  *****
40. Val France Orient'alp 22:57  
41. JH Finland MS Parma 23:01  *****
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:10  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:16  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:23  
45. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:27  
46. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 23:33  
46. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 23:33  
48. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 23:48  *****
49. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:00  
50. Korik Ukraine 24:27  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:32  *****
52. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:09  
53. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 25:28  *****
54. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:48  
55. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:49  
56. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:54  
57. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:00  
58. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:04  
59. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:05  
60. Ben Sand France viking 26:31  
61. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 26:33  
62. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 27:10  
63. go straight Austria OCFF 27:40  
64. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 27:48  
65. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:00  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 28:11  
67. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:17  
68. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:27  
69. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 28:31  
70. dre Belgium trol 29:11  
71. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 29:25  *****
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:26  
73. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:36  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:15  
75. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:19  
76. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:32  
77. jeb France VSO 30:49  *****
78. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 30:52  
79. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:57  *****
80. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:13  *****
81. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:28  
82. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 31:41  
83. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 31:48  
84. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:58  *****
85. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 32:23  
86. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:37  
87. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 32:44  
88. biggins United States CSU 33:30  
89. filipeks Poland wksw 33:32  
90. Trying Sweden 34:06  
91. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 34:13  
92. artem Ukraine 34:18  
93. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:43  
94. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 34:44  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:47  
96. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:00  *****
97. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 35:25  *****
98. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 35:31  
99. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 35:39  
100. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:28  
101. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 36:34  
102. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:05  *****
103. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 37:08  
104. sten Sweden OK Roxen 37:55  
105. gab France vhso 38:45  
106. jm France Bigorientation 6503 38:59  
107. jean France VSO 39:31  *****
108. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:44  
109. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:00  
110. Klll Denmark neXus OK 40:17  
111. Apetren Sweden GMOK 40:28  
112. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 41:10  *****
113. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:21  
114. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:17  *****
115. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 44:48  
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:04  *****
117. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 47:05  
118. andis Latvia azimuts 47:56  
119. Japsen Japan Tokia OK 48:01  
119. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 48:01  
121. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 48:48  
122. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 50:27  
123. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 50:35  *****
124. arthurd United States ROC 52:02  
125. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:52  
126. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 54:53  *****
127. faure gwenael France VSO 55:08  *****
128. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 55:13  *****
129. querem France orientalp 58:23  *****
130. Klasse Sweden SOK 62:44  
131. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 64:26  
132. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 66:19  
133. moho Germany ESV-DD 67:29  
134. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 73:06  
135. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 85:51  
136. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 92:36  
137. Linus Sweden 99:44  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
brunojura France RROHJ dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Pesoj Catalonia dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
SawViking Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Mange Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jesper Sjöblom Sweden SNO dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
rum 1 frands Denmark ok HNIE dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  *****
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
MariusD Lithuania dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf