Catching Features

[Pure and Fast] - middle

Open:00:00 Nov 01 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 07 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/Sekotsuji/day2/Middle.course
Created by:David Mats Karlsson
Description:Hello, its not the best map in CF but I need some answers on some questions. For example this, how can I change texture and... yees do it to my map? It isn't a good map but i want to change on WOC 04 map for example :) plzz help me in comment! GLHF
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

125 official (+27 reruns) 10 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:39  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:51  
3. OBT France KLS 15:04  *****
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:08  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:16  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:23  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:31  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:39  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:40  
10. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:44  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:44  
12. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:51  
13. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:52  *****
14. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 15:53  
15. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:56  
16. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:16  *****
17. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:42  
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:45  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:54  
20. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:56  
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:06  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:11  
23. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:18  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:36  
25. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 17:42  
26. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 17:46  *****
27. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:00  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:05  
29. Trying Sweden 18:06  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:13  
31. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:14  
32. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:16  
33. dre Belgium trol 18:17  
34. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 18:26  
34. JH Finland MS Parma 18:26  
36. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:42  
37. Ben Sand France viking 18:47  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:49  
39. color Switzerland converter 19:10  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:10  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:16  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:16  *****
43. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 19:22  
44. jeb France VSO 19:41  *****
45. gvtoukc France TSN 19:42  
46. wejo Sweden Småland 20:05  *****
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:09  
48. andis Latvia azimuts 20:28  
49. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:39  
50. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:00  *****
51. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 21:13  
52. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:20  
53. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:22  
54. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 21:30  
55. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:33  
56. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:35  
57. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:42  
58. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:49  *****
59. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:26  
60. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 22:35  *****
61. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 23:28  
62. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 23:31  
63. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 23:49  
64. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 24:15  
65. filipeks Poland wksw 24:19  
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:23  
67. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:49  
68. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:55  
69. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 25:06  
70. jean France VSO 25:20  *****
71. runit Canada GHO 26:19  
71. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:19  
73. Linus Sweden 27:04  *****
74. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 27:45  
75. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 27:48  
76. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:10  *****
77. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 28:29  
78. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:16  
79. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:18  
80. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:34  *****
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:48  *****
82. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:54  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 30:43  
84. Andrade Brazil COC 31:48  
85. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:56  
86. faure gwenael France VSO 34:24  *****
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:40  
88. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:10  
89. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 37:55  
90. jm France Bigorientation 6503 39:40  
91. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 41:08  
92. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 42:08  
93. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:10  
94. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 43:30  
95. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 52:44  
96. gluca Italy Castello 56:02  *****
gab France vhso dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
SawViking Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  *****
Blackq13 Hungary 111111 dnf