Catching Features

(ocad)- färsk; Prolog

Open:08:00 Nov 01 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 16 2010
Map:/2010-11-01 started 1500del förstorad/events/2010-11-01 started 1500del förstorad/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:stay focused ! GL and HF
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

182 official (+76 reruns) 19 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:27  
2. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:41  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:47  *****
4. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:02  *****
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:06  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:23  
7. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:24  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:25  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:37  *****
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:47  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:47  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:50  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:53  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:53  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:58  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:07  *****
17. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:12  *****
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:32  
19. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 16:38  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:45  
21. Val France Orient'alp 17:05  
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:20  
23. too fast! France theteam 17:21  
24. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:28  *****
24. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:28  
26. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:31  
27. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:39  *****
28. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:43  
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:48  
30. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:02  
31. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:06  
32. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:08  
33. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:30  
34. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:40  
35. Korik Ukraine 18:57  
36. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:05  
37. JH Finland MS Parma 19:14  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:17  
39. yann France EMHM 19:32  
40. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:40  *****
41. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:42  *****
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:47  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:00  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:03  *****
45. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 20:12  
46. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:15  *****
47. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:45  *****
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:55  
49. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:59  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:26  *****
51. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:28  *****
52. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:31  *****
53. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:39  
54. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:22  *****
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:29  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:29  
57. Ben Sand France viking 22:37  
58. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:39  
59. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:55  *****
60. color Switzerland converter 23:01  
61. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 23:18  
62. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:19  
63. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:33  *****
64. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:34  
65. go straight Austria OCFF 24:38  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 24:46  
67. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:21  
68. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 25:23  
69. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 25:51  
70. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 26:24  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:36  
72. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:20  *****
73. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 27:31  
74. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 27:43  
75. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 27:54  
76. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 28:33  
77. jean France VSO 28:35  *****
78. Storesandgubben Norway Express 28:41  *****
79. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 29:13  
80. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:16  *****
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:33  *****
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:05  
83. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:06  
84. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:25  
85. Sylvain Emo France COBS 30:28  *****
86. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 32:06  
87. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 34:05  *****
88. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:30  
89. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 35:04  
90. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 35:40  
91. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:07  
92. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 36:40  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:35  *****
94. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 40:18  
95. faure gwenael France VSO 44:21  *****
96. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:30  
97. Klasse Sweden SOK 47:06  
98. Linus Sweden 48:07  *****
99. MariusD Lithuania 48:12  *****
100. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:00  *****
101. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:16  
102. filipeks Poland wksw 50:32  
103. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 52:25  
104. Bu² France VSO 53:06  
105. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 54:43  
106. colby United States ptoc 57:37  
107. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 58:34  
108. moho Germany ESV-DD 58:45  *****
109. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 75:48  
110. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 97:18  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
Japsen Japan Tokia OK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Blackq13 Hungary 111111 dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Skogis Sweden SNO dnf  
danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu dnf