Catching Features

sprint

Open:07:00 Nov 21 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 30 2010
Map:/rnd-0ea316o0e810om5os18d0g0012l3z2rpo7b17vmpb7/events/Day/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Thomas Bousser
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

144 official (+48 reruns) 5 comments

1. Bu² France VSO 9:08  
1. DGrove United States Cascade 9:08  
1. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:08  
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:09  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:09  
4. Val France Orient'alp 9:09  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:10  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:10  
9. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:11  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:11  
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 9:11  
9. Heggo Sweden OL4 9:11  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:11  
9. Run Fast Finland Yzol 9:11  
15. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 9:12  
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:12  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:12  
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 9:13  *****
18. jean France VSO 9:13  *****
18. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 9:13  
21. filipeks Poland wksw 9:14  
21. OBT France KLS 9:14  *****
23. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 9:15  
23. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 9:15  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:16  
25. too fast! France theteam 9:16  
27. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:17  
27. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 9:17  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:17  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:18  
30. Trying Sweden 9:18  
32. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 9:19  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:19  
34. smed Kenya . 9:20  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:21  
35. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 9:21  
35. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 9:21  *****
38. gvtoukc France TSN 9:22  
38. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:22  
38. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:22  
38. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 9:22  
38. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:22  
43. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:24  *****
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:24  
43. Tom Italy NTNUI 9:24  
43. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 9:24  *****
43. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:24  
43. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:24  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:24  
43. noe France VSO 9:24  *****
51. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 9:25  
51. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 9:25  
53. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 9:26  *****
53. color Switzerland converter 9:26  
53. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 9:26  
53. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 9:26  
57. jeb France VSO 9:27  *****
57. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:27  
57. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:27  
57. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 9:27  
61. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:28  
61. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 9:28  
61. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 9:28  
61. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:28  
65. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 9:29  
65. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:29  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:29  
65. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 9:29  
69. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 9:30  
69. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 9:30  
69. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 9:30  
69. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 9:30  
69. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:30  
69. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 9:30  
75. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:31  
75. faure gwenael France VSO 9:31  *****
77. Ben Sand France viking 9:33  
77. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:33  
77. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 9:33  
80. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 9:34  
80. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 9:34  
80. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:34  
80. anjo Sweden OK Orion 9:34  
80. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:34  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:35  
85. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 9:35  
85. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:35  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 9:35  *****
89. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 9:36  
90. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 9:37  
90. Storesandgubben Norway Express 9:37  *****
92. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:38  
92. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 9:38  *****
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:38  *****
95. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 9:39  
95. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 9:39  
97. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:40  
98. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 9:41  *****
98. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 9:41  
98. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 9:41  
101. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:42  
102. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 9:44  
102. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 9:44  
104. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 9:47  
105. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 9:48  
105. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:48  *****
107. honzau United States SDO 9:51  
108. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 9:53  
109. yann France EMHM 9:55  
110. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 9:56  
111. lucasbasset France JOG 9:57  
112. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:02  
113. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 10:03  
114. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 10:05  
115. Amber New Zealand HBOC 10:09  
116. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 10:11  
117. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:14  
117. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:14  
119. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:22  *****
120. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 10:23  
121. Holger Vangsbjerg Petersen Denmark OK Gorm 10:26  
122. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 10:31  *****
123. LSV Ukraine O-club 10:32  
124. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:41  
125. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 10:47  *****
126. Sprunglauf Norway Team Skiraffen 10:48  *****
127. JDP United States QOC 10:57  
128. Martin Nilsson Sweden Snättringe SK 11:11  
129. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 11:13  
130. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 11:20  
131. Linus Sweden 11:30  *****
132. TR Finland RaLu 11:37  
133. arthurd United States ROC 11:57  
134. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 12:13  
135. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 12:32  *****
136. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 13:42  
137. Xag France TSN83 14:43  
138. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 15:44  
139. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 16:20  
140. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 17:07  
141. gluca Italy Castello 17:49  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf