Catching Features

the run

Open:08:00 Dec 15 2010
Close:11:30 Dec 23 2010
Map:/rnd-17gn0sg16oca1fm5h1eijhkq0w1617x1cqirldejb8/events/North Tappanland/day1/Course00.course
Created by:håvard 20år
Description:Nice sprint
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

121 official (+45 reruns) 11 comments

1. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 14:33  
2. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:34  *****
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:35  
4. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 14:39  
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:39  *****
6. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:42  
7. jean France VSO 14:56  *****
8. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:58  
9. gvtoukc France TSN 14:59  
10. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 15:01  *****
11. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:02  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:03  *****
13. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:14  *****
13. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:14  
15. too fast! France theteam 15:17  
16. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:25  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:27  
19. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 15:33  
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:33  
21. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:39  *****
22. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:44  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:53  
24. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:54  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:02  
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:03  
27. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 16:04  *****
27. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:04  *****
29. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 16:10  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:21  
31. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 16:28  
32. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:34  
33. ais United Kingdom syo 16:38  
34. jeb France VSO 16:41  *****
34. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:41  
36. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:43  *****
37. Jadir Brazil COC 16:55  
38. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 17:11  
39. Bu² France VSO 17:17  
40. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 17:21  
41. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:24  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:25  
43. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:30  
44. honzau United States SDO 17:32  
45. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:49  *****
46. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:53  
47. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:04  
48. Ben Sand France viking 18:23  
49. BS Denmark Horsens OK 18:31  *****
50. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 18:33  
51. Sylvain Emo France COBS 18:51  *****
52. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 18:56  
53. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:59  
54. Linus Sweden 19:01  *****
55. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 19:07  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:15  *****
57. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:27  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:55  *****
59. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:15  
60. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 20:16  
61. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:27  
62. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:30  
63. CIS CIS 20:57  
64. Andrade Brazil COC 21:11  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:15  
66. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:23  
67. alistairSP Jamaica 21:25  
68. color Switzerland converter 21:38  
69. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:40  
70. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:14  
71. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 22:20  
72. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 22:43  
73. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:46  
74. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:23  
75. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:57  
76. faure gwenael France VSO 25:06  *****
77. gluca Italy Castello 27:42  *****
78. Alfred Netherlands UZO 43:07  
79. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 45:37  
querem France orientalp dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
DGrove United States Cascade dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
PJ Norway dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK dnf