Catching Features

Sprint on the Moon (OK)

Open:08:00 Feb 27 2011
Close:08:00 Mar 12 2011
Map:/lua3/events/First Sprint on the moon/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Kur-BR
Description:No with special shoes for more speed
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

193 official (+53 reruns) 25 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:24  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:27  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:40  *****
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:47  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:49  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:54  
7. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:55  
8. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:58  *****
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:00  *****
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:15  *****
11. jean France VSO 14:16  *****
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:21  
12. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 14:21  *****
14. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 14:24  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:27  
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:28  *****
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:29  
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:32  *****
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:34  *****
20. JH Finland MS Parma 14:43  
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:49  
21. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:49  
23. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:54  
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:54  
25. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 14:55  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:55  
27. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:00  
28. color Switzerland converter 15:03  
29. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:09  
30. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:15  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:16  
31. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:16  
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:20  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:22  
35. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:28  *****
36. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:30  
37. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:33  
38. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:39  
38. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:39  
40. Jocke78 Sweden 15:40  
41. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:45  
42. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:47  
42. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:47  
44. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:48  
45. Lillen Sweden GMOK 15:53  
46. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:57  *****
47. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 16:07  
48. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 16:08  
49. Trying Sweden 16:13  
50. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:17  
51. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 16:18  
52. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:20  
53. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 16:24  
54. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:36  *****
55. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:41  
56. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:57  
57. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 17:01  
58. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 17:02  
59. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:13  
60. jeb France VSO 17:16  *****
61. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:25  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:26  
63. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 17:27  
64. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:40  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:52  
66. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 17:57  
67. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:02  
67. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:02  
69. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 18:11  
70. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:15  *****
71. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 18:33  
72. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:38  
73. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:43  
74. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:44  
75. Ben Sand France viking 18:54  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:58  
77. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 19:00  
78. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:02  *****
79. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:03  *****
79. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 19:03  *****
81. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 19:05  
82. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:06  
83. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 19:17  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:33  
85. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:46  
86. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:09  
87. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 20:15  
88. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:56  
89. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:57  *****
90. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:09  *****
91. honzau United States SDO 21:14  
92. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 21:25  
92. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 21:25  
94. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:32  *****
95. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 21:38  *****
96. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:44  
97. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:48  
98. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:50  
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:09  
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:29  *****
100. querem France orientalp 22:29  *****
102. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 22:37  
103. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:43  
104. gvtoukc France TSN 23:39  
105. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:45  
106. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:01  
107. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 24:05  
108. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 24:10  
109. Tim New Zealand OHV 24:17  
110. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:24  
111. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:56  
112. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 25:08  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:14  *****
114. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:42  
115. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 26:08  
116. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 27:09  
117. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:11  *****
118. olive France esat 27:17  
119. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 27:31  
120. Linus Sweden 27:45  *****
121. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 29:11  
122. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 29:25  *****
123. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 29:51  *****
124. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 30:47  
125. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:27  *****
126. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 32:59  *****
127. freddyg Togo guy 33:19  
128. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 34:36  
129. rjm United States NEOH 35:11  *****
130. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 35:42  *****
131. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 37:05  
132. dan ö Sweden västerås sok 37:52  
133. Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 40:28  *****
134. Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK 43:55  
135. marjoh Belgium 45:59  *****
136. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 48:02  
Mikko Finland dnf  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
JustSpectating Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
nightfox Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
ANTON INDERGAND Switzerland dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
sandkornet Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
Avenir Canada dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  *****
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Jobu New Zealand OHV dnf  
OA Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
elin02 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Rantanen Sweden Rockets Södertälje IBK dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf