Catching Features

[LabRun] Sector E r2

Open:13:00 Mar 11 2011
Close:14:00 Mar 27 2011
Map:/Sector E/events/LabRun 1/day2/Run2.course
Created by:bigE
Description:It's time for round 2 in Sector E! Keep an eye on the control descriptions if you want to run clean. Highlight Map leg to 1, prepare to zoom. Thanks again to my little brother who made this map what it is. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (59 votes)

Results

198 official (+150 reruns) 43 comments

1. jean (23) France VSO 6:46  
2. jean (22) France VSO 6:49  
3. Daynee (7) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:51  
4. jean (17) France VSO 6:52  
5. jean (19) France VSO 6:55  
6. jean (15) France VSO 6:57  
7. Daynee (8) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:59  
8. jean (13) France VSO 7:04  
8. lorrieq (4) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:04  
10. jean (11) France VSO 7:11  
10. Daynee (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:11  
12. Philochillo (7) Austria OLC Graz 7:14  
13. jean (8) France VSO 7:17  
14. jean (9) France VSO 7:18  
15. jean (5) France VSO 7:32  
15. Philochillo (11) Austria OLC Graz 7:32  
17. jean (7) France VSO 7:34  
18. Heggo (7) Sweden OL4 7:42  
19. Heggo (11) Sweden OL4 7:44  
20. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 7:52  
21. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 7:55  
22. Philochillo (5) Austria OLC Graz 8:09  
23. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:14  *****
23. lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:14  
23. Philochillo (6) Austria OLC Graz 8:14  
26. jean (3) France VSO 8:16  
27. jean (4) France VSO 8:17  
28. Heggo (6) Sweden OL4 8:25  
29. Daynee (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:56  
30. mogd001 (4) New Zealand OK Linné 9:09  
31. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 9:16  
32. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:17  *****
33. Are Wigaard (12) Norway Oppsal IF 9:23  
34. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:35  *****
35. Heggo (4) Sweden OL4 9:40  
36. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 9:56  
37. Are Wigaard (11) Norway Oppsal IF 10:05  
38. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:13  
39. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 10:17  
40. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 10:21  
41. Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:23  
42. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:29  *****
42. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:29  
44. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:30  
45. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:32  *****
45. rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC 10:32  
47. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 10:41  
48. Are Wigaard (9) Norway Oppsal IF 10:43  
49. Fippe94 (14) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:48  
50. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:51  
51. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 10:53  
52. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:56  
53. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:02  *****
54. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:06  *****
55. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:16  *****
55. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:16  
57. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:19  
58. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:22  *****
59. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:33  
60. Fippe94 (12) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:40  
61. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:47  
62. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:50  
63. jean France VSO 11:55  *****
64. Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK 12:01  
65. Ugglan (2) Sweden Malungs OK 12:07  *****
66. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:08  
67. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:37  *****
68. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:43  
69. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:45  
70. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 12:52  
71. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 12:53  
72. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:11  
73. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:13  
74. Fippe94 (10) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:14  
75. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:16  
76. Lillen Sweden GMOK 13:28  *****
77. Théo France JOG 13:36  
78. Are Wigaard (6) Norway Oppsal IF 13:39  
79. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 13:43  
80. Fippe94 (8) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:58  
81. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:02  
82. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:06  
83. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 14:11  *****
84. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:21  
85. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 14:31  
86. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:33  *****
87. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:40  
88. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:51  
89. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:54  
90. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:59  *****
91. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:00  
92. Are Wigaard (4) Norway Oppsal IF 15:07  
93. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:11  *****
94. JH (2) Finland MS Parma 15:18  
95. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:22  
96. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:26  
97. Spinner (2) Canada Ottawa OC 15:44  *****
98. jberglinds (2) Sweden OK Södertörn 15:50  
99. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:53  
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:05  *****
101. Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK 16:06  
102. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:26  
103. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:35  
104. JH Finland MS Parma 16:59  *****
105. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:01  
106. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 17:03  *****
107. Fippe94 (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:22  
108. Ti-mon (2) British Virgin Islands Heeeer 17:25  
109. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:29  
109. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 17:29  
111. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:38  
112. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 17:48  
113. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:50  
114. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 18:11  
115. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 18:41  
116. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:43  
117. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:53  *****
118. teddy Norway KLS 18:59  *****
119. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:03  *****
120. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 19:04  
121. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:21  
122. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:33  
123. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:39  *****
124. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 19:41  
125. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:47  
126. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:06  *****
127. gvtoukc France TSN 20:09  *****
128. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:39  
129. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 20:45  
130. figge (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:54  
131. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 21:04  
132. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:10  
133. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:53  
134. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:56  
135. Axwell Sweden O^2 21:58  *****
136. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 22:02  
137. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 22:13  
138. na Sweden OK Linne 22:15  
139. David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori 22:30  *****
140. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:39  
141. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 22:44  *****
142. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 23:00  
143. color Switzerland converter 23:41  
144. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:24  
145. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 24:53  
146. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:58  
147. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:11  
148. Ben Sand France viking 25:45  
149. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:53  *****
150. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 25:54  
151. Trying Sweden 26:01  
152. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 26:10  
153. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:29  *****
154. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 27:17  *****
155. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:11  
156. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:25  *****
157. danirolz Spain Godih 29:00  *****
158. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 29:12  
159. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 30:16  
160. lluis94 Catalonia COC 30:22  
161. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 30:55  *****
162. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:02  *****
163. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:14  
164. Friday (2) Norway Buvik IL 32:03  
165. hugol (2) Sweden OK Roxen 32:17  *****
166. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:08  *****
167. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:07  
168. Eivind_Høydal Norway Nydalens SK 34:28  
169. Are Wigaard (10) Norway Oppsal IF 34:41  
170. gab France vhso 34:57  
171. viljamm Sweden OK Södertörn 35:07  *****
172. kellspants Wales SBOC 36:18  
173. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:09  *****
174. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 39:33  
175. victoria99 (2) Sweden OK Roxen 39:43  
176. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:49  *****
177. Are Wigaard (7) Norway Oppsal IF 40:02  
178. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 46:40  *****
179. Are Wigaard (8) Norway Oppsal IF 47:33  
180. Johnny Rahlen (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 48:18  
181. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:19  *****
182. Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C 48:29  
183. Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 51:34  
184. Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL 52:16  
185. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 55:54  
186. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 59:22  
187. Spinner (3) Canada Ottawa OC 62:23  *****
188. quadr (3) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 76:23  
189. Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 78:57  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
quadr Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  *****
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
OL-Ankan Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  *****
David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  *****
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
marten98 Sweden Gävle ok dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Seth Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Charles63 France CCO dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland dnf  
Martin Nilsson Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
SVEN Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
OPhilip Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
wangis (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
Dewett (2) Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jonnycrickmore (2) Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Are Wigaard (2) Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
quadr (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Axwell (2) Sweden O^2 dnf  
Remy (2) Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Simon Hector (2) Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Charles63 (2) France CCO dnf  
freddyg (2) Togo guy dnf  
Lecramol (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
LeCruche (2) Austria NF Villach dnf  
malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Grann (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rantanen (2) Sweden Rockets Södertälje IBK dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt (2) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
andris (2) European Union ok ogre dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
Kapa (2) Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Marre92 (2) Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
hdevine825 (2) United States COC dnf  *****
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Ekhard (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Are Wigaard (3) Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
mogd001 (3) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Charles63 (3) France CCO dnf  
Ugglan (3) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
artem (3) Ukraine dnf  
Ekhard (4) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
quadr (4) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Philochillo (4) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Charles63 (4) France CCO dnf  
Anton Dryankov (4) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Heggo (5) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Daynee (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Are Wigaard (5) Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
jean (6) France VSO dnf  
Fippe94 (6) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Daynee (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fippe94 (7) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Heggo (8) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Philochillo (8) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Fippe94 (9) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Heggo (9) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Philochillo (9) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
jean (10) France VSO dnf  
Heggo (10) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Philochillo (10) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Fippe94 (11) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jean (12) France VSO dnf  
Fippe94 (13) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jean (14) France VSO dnf  
Fippe94 (15) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jean (16) France VSO dnf  
Fippe94 (16) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jean (18) France VSO dnf  
jean (20) France VSO dnf  
jean (21) France VSO dnf