Catching Features

Happy Birthday Razz. !!!!

Open:08:00 Mar 28 2011
Close:07:00 Apr 12 2011
Map:/Norlida/events/Happy Bday Razz./day1/Razzle.course
Created by:rossmaxmo
Description:A course for our HBOC team mate Razzle Dazzle, from rossmaxmo and megascrot. You better enjoy it, it would just be rude to bitch about it.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

205 official (+84 reruns) 31 comments

1. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 40:04  
2. janands (3) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 40:17  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 40:25  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 40:28  
5. mogd001 (4) New Zealand OK Linné 40:30  
6. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:31  
7. Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:41  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:50  *****
9. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 40:53  
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 41:10  *****
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 41:16  *****
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 41:24  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:39  
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 41:51  
15. rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC 41:56  
16. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (3) Ukraine 42:08  
17. David Saianda (4) Portugal Gafanhori 42:13  *****
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:16  *****
19. Korik Ukraine 42:23  
20. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 42:25  *****
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 42:28  *****
22. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 42:34  *****
23. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 42:43  *****
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 42:50  
25. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:03  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 43:06  
27. David Saianda (5) Portugal Gafanhori 43:31  
28. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:36  *****
29. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 43:40  
30. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 44:06  
31. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 44:10  
32. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 44:19  *****
33. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 44:24  
34. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 44:26  
35. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 44:27  
36. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 44:29  
37. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:30  *****
38. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 44:31  
39. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 44:43  *****
39. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 44:43  
41. Aakoo Finland 44:51  
42. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:53  *****
43. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 45:03  
44. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 45:09  
45. MH Norway NTNUI 45:10  
46. Johanr Sweden GMOK 45:11  
47. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 45:13  
48. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 45:23  *****
49. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 45:24  *****
49. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 45:24  
51. Trying Sweden 45:35  
52. test2 (3) East Timor test2 45:38  
53. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 46:12  
54. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 46:32  
55. Klll Denmark neXus OK 46:43  *****
56. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 46:44  
57. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 46:45  
58. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 46:47  
59. Hedis Sweden GMOK 46:52  
60. test2 (2) East Timor test2 46:58  
61. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 47:12  
62. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 47:15  
63. too fast! France theteam 47:21  
64. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 47:25  
65. jean France VSO 47:26  *****
66. MariusG (4) Lithuania OK Ravinen 47:40  
67. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 47:50  *****
68. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 48:20  
69. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 48:22  
69. Ben Sand France viking 48:22  
71. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 48:30  
72. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 48:44  
72. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 48:44  
74. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 48:50  
75. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 48:53  
76. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:12  
77. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 49:34  
78. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 49:39  
78. Lillen Sweden GMOK 49:39  *****
80. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 49:40  *****
81. SV Finland VaHa 49:48  
82. ittam Sweden IKHP 50:31  
83. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 50:34  *****
84. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 50:37  *****
85. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:46  
86. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 51:45  
87. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 51:49  
88. jeb France VSO 51:53  *****
88. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:53  
90. Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 51:58  
91. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:11  *****
92. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 52:29  
93. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 52:47  
94. go straight Austria OCFF 52:50  
95. nilmag Sweden LOK 52:55  
96. MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen 53:08  
96. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 53:08  *****
98. Jocke78 Sweden 53:25  
99. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 53:36  
100. sas Norway n/a 53:53  *****
101. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 53:56  
102. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 54:17  
103. Eliasson (2) Sweden GMOK 54:21  
104. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 54:23  *****
105. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 54:28  
106. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 54:45  
107. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 54:48  *****
108. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 55:23  *****
109. stevegregg United States BAOC 55:25  
110. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 55:37  
110. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 55:37  
112. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 56:07  
113. gvtoukc France TSN 56:11  
114. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 56:45  
115. Akva Ukraine Odessa 56:52  
116. cherries (3) New Zealand HBOC 57:01  
117. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 57:21  
118. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 57:23  
119. Kobrik (2) Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 57:25  
120. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 57:28  
121. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 57:54  
122. j-engström (2) Norway OK Orion 58:21  
123. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 58:35  
124. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 58:46  
125. teddy Norway KLS 59:22  
126. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:30  
127. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 60:28  
128. danirolz Spain Godih 60:29  *****
129. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 60:30  *****
129. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 60:30  
131. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 60:58  
132. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 62:37  *****
133. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 62:48  
134. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 63:09  *****
135. BB King Sweden ÖOK 63:11  
136. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:15  
136. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 63:15  
138. OPhilip Sweden OK Orion 63:20  
139. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 63:24  
140. artem (2) Ukraine 65:55  
141. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 65:59  *****
142. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 66:54  
143. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 66:56  *****
144. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 67:25  
145. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 67:54  *****
146. runit (2) Canada GHO 67:59  
147. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 68:45  
148. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 69:10  
149. andre de veirman Belgium trol 69:38  
150. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 70:00  *****
151. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 71:24  
152. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 71:39  *****
153. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 73:23  
154. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 75:15  *****
155. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 75:22  
156. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 77:58  *****
157. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 78:52  
158. cjross (2) Canada GVOC 79:48  
159. Storesandgubben Norway Express 80:22  *****
160. Mathias Myrefelt (2) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 80:36  
161. faure gwenael France VSO 82:28  *****
162. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 85:43  
163. wasacz4 Poland KTK £apiguz 87:18  *****
164. mjh Australia PO-A 88:23  *****
165. Angelas (2) New Zealand Rotorua 90:24  *****
166. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 91:33  
167. Linus Sweden 91:57  *****
168. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 94:14  
169. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 94:53  
170. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 96:58  
171. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 98:23  
172. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 101:52  *****
173. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 103:59  
174. Gosha18 France VHSO 107:16  
175. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 110:20  
175. Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 110:20  
175. Vexi (3) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 110:20  
178. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 125:35  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  *****
Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  *****
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT dnf  
Egor i Russian Federation forpost dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
KampfWurst84 Germany dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  *****
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
cjross Canada GVOC dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Mellmex Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Caarle Cyprus dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Nixon Scotland SNO dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
sopp (2) Norway dnf  
ems (2) Switzerland dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
Marre92 (2) Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Baumann Edouard (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
tilda (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Baumbart (2) Austria OLV Auenland dnf  *****
Egor i (2) Russian Federation forpost dnf  
spiked (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Denis Atkin (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Bertram (2) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Tone (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
David Saianda (3) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
mogd001 (3) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
ems (3) Switzerland dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express dnf  
Hedis (3) Sweden GMOK dnf  
JuliaR (3) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
ems (4) Switzerland dnf  
RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit dnf  
JuliaR (4) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
ems (5) Switzerland dnf  
RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit dnf  
ems (6) Switzerland dnf