Catching Features

Sörby21 Middle

Open:06:00 Apr 22 2011
Close:06:00 May 02 2011
Map:/Sörby4/events/Sörby4/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Another middle. The black circles with a dot in are a bit weird but you will know when you see them.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

149 official (+43 reruns) 22 comments

1. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:13  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:21  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:37  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:51  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:51  
6. OBT France KLS 16:55  *****
6. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 16:55  
8. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:59  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:59  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:01  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:01  *****
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:02  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:04  
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:05  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:07  *****
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:10  *****
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:18  
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:20  *****
19. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:22  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:25  
21. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:29  
21. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:29  *****
23. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:33  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:33  *****
25. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:34  
26. jean France VSO 17:37  *****
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:38  *****
28. Hedis Sweden GMOK 17:40  *****
29. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 17:42  
30. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:43  
31. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:45  
31. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 17:45  *****
33. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:50  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:52  *****
35. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:53  *****
36. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:54  
37. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:06  
38. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 18:18  *****
39. color Switzerland converter 18:24  
40. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:25  
41. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:26  *****
41. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:26  *****
43. sas Norway n/a 18:27  *****
44. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:29  *****
45. MH Norway NTNUI 18:30  
46. Board Norway NTNUI 18:34  
47. Trying Sweden 18:49  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:50  
49. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:54  
50. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:58  
50. SV Finland VaHa 18:58  
52. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:06  
53. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:09  
53. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:09  
55. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 19:10  
56. JH Finland MS Parma 19:18  
57. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:28  
57. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:28  
59. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:33  
60. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:35  
61. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:36  
62. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:39  
62. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:39  
64. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:46  
65. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 19:47  *****
66. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 19:50  
67. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:56  *****
68. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:05  *****
69. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:11  
70. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:14  
71. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 20:18  
72. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 20:27  
73. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 20:34  
74. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:42  *****
75. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:44  
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:47  
77. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:55  
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:56  *****
78. teddy Norway KLS 20:56  
80. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 20:58  
80. BeN'O France COCS 20:58  *****
82. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:02  *****
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:17  
84. jm France Bigorientation 6503 21:19  
85. gvtoukc France TSN 21:27  
86. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 21:37  
87. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:40  
88. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:42  
89. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:43  
90. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:44  
91. jeb France VSO 21:46  *****
92. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 22:10  
93. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 22:18  
94. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:19  *****
95. SERG Russian Federation 22:21  
95. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:21  *****
97. artem Ukraine 22:28  *****
98. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:59  
99. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:09  
99. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:09  
101. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:36  
102. ddavi Mali Coc 23:52  *****
103. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 24:09  
104. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:33  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:38  
106. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:47  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:59  *****
108. Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno 26:15  
109. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 26:18  *****
110. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:30  
111. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 26:37  
112. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:50  
113. O-Outan France Thai'O 27:25  *****
114. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:33  
115. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 28:04  *****
116. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 28:45  *****
117. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 29:12  
118. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:30  
119. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:33  
120. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 30:15  
121. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 30:30  *****
122. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:01  *****
123. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 31:23  
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 33:25  
125. Gosha18 France VHSO 33:29  
126. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 33:43  
127. agustincb Spain Calasparra 34:56  
128. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 35:06  
129. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:54  *****
130. MishaMatveev United States QOC 36:55  
131. Linus Sweden 37:22  *****
132. ScottSpring Canada SS 38:48  
133. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 44:08  
134. marjoh Belgium 52:30  *****
135. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 58:18  *****
136. TR Finland RaLu 63:37  
137. b0be United States RMOC 79:39  
HV Finland TP dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf