Catching Features

[E2] Herbouilly, night

Open:06:00 May 28 2011
Close:06:00 Jun 12 2011
Map:/26-67-2009 Herbouilly A4ocd8stretch130%/events/[E2] Herbouilly, night/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:Here the same map as before because another part of the map had a size really too big. Really short race by night. WT: Maybe 13 or 14' GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

164 official (+69 reruns) 19 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:07  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:11  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:23  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:31  
5. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:35  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:41  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:45  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:48  *****
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:09  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:10  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:11  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:15  *****
13. OBT France KLS 16:20  
14. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:24  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:29  
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:34  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:46  *****
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:46  
19. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 17:02  *****
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:11  *****
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:33  
22. color Switzerland converter 17:50  
23. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:57  *****
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:59  
25. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:07  *****
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:14  
27. MH Norway NTNUI 18:30  
28. Board Norway NTNUI 18:32  
29. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:40  
30. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:46  
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:21  
32. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:30  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:32  
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:46  *****
35. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:50  
36. Trying Sweden 20:12  
37. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 20:16  
38. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 20:33  *****
39. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:38  *****
40. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:43  
41. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:56  
42. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:58  *****
43. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:08  
44. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:09  
45. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 21:13  
46. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:37  
46. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:37  
48. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:51  
49. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:03  *****
50. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:15  
51. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 23:22  
52. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:27  
53. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:36  
54. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:09  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 24:16  
56. Ben Sand France viking 24:17  
57. jeb France VSO 24:42  *****
58. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 24:48  
59. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:08  *****
60. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 25:11  
61. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 25:36  
62. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 25:39  
63. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:52  
63. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:52  
65. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:55  
66. SV Finland VaHa 26:04  
67. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 26:05  *****
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:25  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:34  
70. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:40  
71. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:25  
72. Hedis Sweden GMOK 27:26  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:46  *****
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:01  *****
75. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 28:05  
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:25  
77. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 28:26  
78. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 29:06  
79. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:22  *****
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:21  
81. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 30:28  
82. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 31:00  *****
83. Tim New Zealand OHV 31:19  
84. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:31  
85. Silvia Spain toledo-o 31:42  
86. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 31:52  
87. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 32:41  
88. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 35:16  
89. runit Canada GHO 35:18  
90. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 35:50  
91. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 36:02  
92. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:09  *****
93. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 36:37  
94. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 36:55  
95. wejo Sweden Småland 38:12  *****
96. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:20  
97. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:51  
98. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 39:47  
99. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 45:36  
100. Storesandgubben Norway Express 46:23  *****
101. Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 51:22  
102. SERG Russian Federation 51:33  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:44  *****
104. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 53:35  *****
105. MaHa Norway Lierbygda OL 57:59  
106. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 59:42  
107. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 105:53  *****
108. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 200:02  *****
Jaakko Finland YKV dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
lpg Norway Indre Østfold dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Banmyra Norway Frol dnf  
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  *****
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
EJT United Kingdom LEI dnf  *****
Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
obra Sweden Umeå dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf