Catching Features

[Rnd] Middle

Open:07:00 Aug 06 2011
Close:07:00 Aug 21 2011
Map:/rnd-18v816o1kwby3wb6rr004crr5krr00rrb4m8b7/events/Saylesburgton Hill/day1/mellom.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Last course on this map, and daymode this time. WT: 25-26min. glhf!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

163 official (+41 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:34  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:35  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:44  *****
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 26:50  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:07  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:20  
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 27:22  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:24  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:33  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:34  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:37  *****
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:52  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:54  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:55  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:57  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:00  
17. Sami Norway Freidig 28:03  *****
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:05  
19. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:18  
20. OBT France KLS 28:27  *****
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:28  
22. SV Finland VaHa 28:32  
23. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:45  
24. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 28:47  
24. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:47  *****
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:52  *****
27. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 28:55  
28. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 29:06  
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:06  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:07  *****
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:07  
32. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 29:09  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:15  
34. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 29:20  
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:20  
36. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:31  
36. MH Norway NTNUI 29:31  
38. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 29:37  
39. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:45  
40. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:48  
41. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 29:57  *****
41. Korik Ukraine 29:57  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:01  
44. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 30:05  
45. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 30:06  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:07  
47. go straight Austria OCFF 30:17  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:25  
48. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:25  
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:27  *****
51. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:28  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 30:40  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:47  *****
54. Trying Sweden 30:53  
55. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 31:04  *****
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:04  
57. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 31:12  *****
58. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 31:18  
59. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 31:24  *****
60. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 31:25  
61. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 31:26  
62. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:34  
63. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 31:43  
64. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 31:49  
65. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 31:51  
66. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 32:08  
67. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 32:09  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:12  *****
69. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:21  
70. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:24  
71. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 32:27  
72. jean France VSO 32:28  
73. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 32:31  
74. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:36  
75. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:52  *****
76. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:58  *****
77. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 33:01  
78. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 33:06  
79. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 33:16  
80. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 33:28  
81. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 33:36  
82. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 33:38  
83. jeb France VSO 33:40  *****
84. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 33:47  
85. aallas Finland HS 34:10  
86. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 34:17  *****
87. LSV Ukraine O-club 34:21  
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:27  
89. Peter Nor Norway Halden SK 34:43  
90. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:47  *****
91. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 35:15  *****
92. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 35:29  *****
93. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:43  *****
94. wejo Sweden Småland 35:56  *****
95. biomac Denmark AKIF 36:00  *****
96. O-Outan France Thai'O 36:09  *****
97. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 36:28  
98. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:52  
99. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 36:55  
100. 123 Mauritania Halden 37:04  
101. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 37:46  
102. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 38:06  *****
103. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 38:20  
104. faure gwenael France VSO 38:47  *****
105. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 39:58  
106. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 40:55  
107. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:57  
108. vertti Finland KangSK 41:02  
109. Storesandgubben Norway Express 41:46  *****
110. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 42:05  
111. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:15  *****
111. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:15  
113. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 43:07  
114. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 43:12  
115. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 44:08  
116. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 44:52  
117. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 44:54  
118. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:04  *****
119. FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren 49:17  
120. Linus Sweden 49:27  *****
121. Frank Belgium trol 49:35  
122. moho Germany ESV-DD 50:45  
123. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 51:52  *****
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 52:10  
125. njaker Sweden GMOK 52:12  
126. Klfr Sweden 52:13  
127. Steve Smith United States BAOC 54:31  
128. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 54:33  
129. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 56:55  *****
130. BJP United Kingdom QO 67:05  
131. JohnO United Kingdom SROC 78:09  *****
132. astracs Denmark 86:56  *****
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 97:02  *****
134. KIKOFV Spain HABELAS HAINAS 113:21  
135. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 133:45  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
joels Sweden SOK68 dnf  
marina gonzalez martinez Cayman Islands ALCON dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
ale France france dnf