Catching Features

Entenhausen E2

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2011
Close:08:00 Aug 23 2011
Map:/rnd-0dfj0sg0sg5k00rrpj01012h8crr00rrdw5k2s/events/Mount Brookline/day1/Course00.course
Created by:schwachknoechler
Description:[RND] Middle, many controls, short legs. Speedsetting: 13 open forest, 2-3 in marshes. Have fun.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

127 official (+27 reruns) 9 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:00  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:46  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:48  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:13  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:15  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:22  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:32  *****
8. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 23:34  
9. Sami Norway Freidig 23:35  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:39  
11. go straight Austria OCFF 23:41  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:47  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:06  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:08  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:20  *****
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:23  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:24  
18. jean France VSO 24:29  
19. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:41  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:46  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:53  
22. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 25:01  *****
23. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 25:04  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:04  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:04  *****
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:14  
27. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:25  
28. Hedis Sweden GMOK 25:33  
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:50  
30. jeb France VSO 25:59  *****
31. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 26:05  
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:13  
33. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:25  
34. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:35  
35. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:41  
36. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 26:43  
36. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:43  
36. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 26:43  *****
39. aallas Finland HS 26:44  
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:56  *****
41. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:08  
42. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:15  
43. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 27:23  *****
44. Tim New Zealand OHV 27:26  
45. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 27:37  
46. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 27:38  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:04  *****
48. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 28:06  *****
49. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 28:11  
50. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 28:16  
51. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 28:29  
52. Trying Sweden 28:33  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:35  
54. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 28:59  
55. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 29:15  
56. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 29:43  
57. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:16  
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:21  
59. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:29  *****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:49  
61. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 30:50  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 31:04  
63. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 31:09  
64. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:20  
65. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 31:21  
66. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:22  
66. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 31:22  
68. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:36  
69. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 31:37  
70. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:48  
71. ale France france 32:01  
72. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 32:16  
73. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 32:47  
74. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 32:56  *****
75. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 33:10  
76. olewie Norway Mo OK 34:35  
77. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:41  *****
78. iansmith United States CSU 36:51  
79. njaker Sweden GMOK 37:14  
80. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 37:43  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:18  *****
82. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 38:21  
83. BJP United Kingdom QO 39:14  *****
84. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:21  
85. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 40:07  
86. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:52  
87. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 43:12  *****
88. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 43:29  
89. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 44:26  
90. Linus Sweden 45:17  *****
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:51  *****
92. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 50:21  
93. Klfr Sweden 56:53  
94. KIKOFV Spain HABELAS HAINAS 72:23  *****
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 114:30  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Purt Australia Neumann dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  *****
marina gonzalez martinez Cayman Islands ALCON dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Peter Nor Norway Halden SK dnf  
juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  
biomac Denmark AKIF dnf  *****