Catching Features

Middle.

Open:08:00 Aug 17 2011
Close:08:00 Aug 24 2011
Map:/Mapp/events/Mapp/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

131 official (+57 reruns) 11 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:32  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:35  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:38  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:44  
4. Sami Norway Freidig 13:44  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:54  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:54  
8. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:57  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:58  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:59  
11. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 14:02  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:03  *****
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:05  
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:12  
15. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 14:13  
16. jean France VSO 14:17  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:20  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:22  
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:27  *****
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:29  
21. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:31  *****
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:35  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:39  
24. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 14:43  
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:44  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:45  
27. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:51  *****
28. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:53  
29. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 15:00  *****
29. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 15:00  *****
31. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 15:01  
32. jeb France VSO 15:05  *****
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:07  
33. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:07  *****
35. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:13  *****
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:14  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:16  
38. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:20  
39. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 15:21  
40. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:29  
41. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 15:30  
42. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:34  
43. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:35  
44. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 15:36  
45. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:37  
46. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:39  *****
47. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 15:41  
47. danirolz Spain Godih 15:41  
49. Peter Nor Norway Halden SK 15:43  *****
50. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  *****
51. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:57  
52. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:59  
53. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 16:01  
54. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 16:04  
55. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 16:12  
56. Tim New Zealand OHV 16:13  
57. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:14  
58. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 16:19  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:20  
60. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 16:23  *****
61. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:25  *****
62. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:27  
63. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:33  
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:37  
65. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 16:43  
66. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 16:51  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:57  
68. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 16:59  *****
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:01  
70. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:11  *****
71. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 17:13  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 17:13  
73. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:17  
74. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:24  
75. Trying Sweden 17:36  
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:36  
77. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 17:44  
78. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 17:45  
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:46  *****
80. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:52  
81. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 17:58  *****
82. ale France france 18:01  
83. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:25  *****
84. iansmith United States CSU 18:34  
85. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:37  
86. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 18:38  
87. olewie Norway Mo OK 18:46  
88. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:52  
89. Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 18:53  
90. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 19:17  
91. Korik Ukraine 19:27  
92. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:29  
93. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 19:33  
94. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:36  
95. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:49  *****
96. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:04  *****
97. faure gwenael France VSO 20:18  *****
98. TomciO Poland 21:02  
99. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 21:09  
100. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 21:34  
101. biomac Denmark AKIF 21:39  *****
102. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 22:00  
103. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 22:04  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:09  *****
105. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 22:32  
106. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 22:35  
107. Linus Sweden 23:05  *****
108. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 23:09  
109. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:55  
110. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 24:07  
111. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:17  *****
112. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:29  
113. Klfr Sweden 25:40  
114. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:51  
115. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 25:55  *****
116. Storesandgubben Norway Express 26:10  *****
117. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:29  *****
118. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 27:23  
119. rik Belgium trol 29:26  *****
120. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 30:24  
121. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:19  
122. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 31:52  
123. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 33:25  
124. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 36:15  *****
125. TR Finland RaLu 46:27  
126. KIKOFV Spain HABELAS HAINAS 56:22  *****
127. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 88:07  *****
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  *****
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf