Catching Features

[OCAD] Torana, Middle

Open:06:00 Aug 31 2011
Close:06:00 Sep 11 2011
Map:/Torana/events/Torana/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:here is night race on Torana, middle distance, small paths have many stones like you see on start! GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

130 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:32  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:05  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:07  
5. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:11  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:25  
7. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:26  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:40  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:43  
10. OBT France KLS 23:56  *****
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:56  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:19  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:29  *****
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:29  *****
15. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 24:50  
16. jean France VSO 24:59  
17. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 25:00  *****
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:09  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:18  
20. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:21  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:36  
22. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:43  
22. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 25:43  
24. go straight Austria OCFF 25:49  
24. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:49  
26. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:50  
26. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 25:50  
28. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:02  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:06  *****
29. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 26:06  
31. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 26:10  
32. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 26:22  
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 26:29  
34. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 26:33  
35. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:35  
36. MH Norway NTNUI 26:44  
36. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:44  
38. color Switzerland converter 26:55  
39. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:59  *****
40. Jocke78 Sweden 27:04  
41. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 27:11  
42. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:18  
42. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:18  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:18  *****
45. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 27:36  *****
46. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:37  
47. Hannibal Ukraine 27:48  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:11  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:13  
50. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 28:41  
51. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 28:54  
52. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 29:05  
53. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 29:38  
54. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 30:09  
55. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:10  
56. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:19  
57. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 30:22  
58. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:25  
59. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 30:27  
60. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:28  
61. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:37  
62. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 30:46  
63. Staalet Norway NTNUI 31:05  
64. Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal 31:41  
65. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 31:49  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:02  
67. biomac Denmark AKIF 32:09  *****
68. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:22  
69. Shipxc United States DVOA 32:24  
70. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:39  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:59  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:37  
73. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 33:49  
74. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:50  *****
75. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:04  
76. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:15  *****
77. gvtoukc France TSN 34:19  
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:36  *****
79. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 35:59  
80. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 39:14  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:46  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:18  
83. ale France france 40:48  
84. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 41:01  
85. Elina Sweden 42:24  
86. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 43:30  
86. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 43:30  *****
88. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 52:08  
89. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 52:56  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:45  *****
91. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 56:11  
92. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 56:24  
93. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 57:11  *****
94. Linus Sweden 62:50  *****
95. rik Belgium trol 63:04  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 63:11  *****
97. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 67:38  
98. njaker Sweden GMOK 70:36  
99. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 80:43  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 82:24  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
inke Finland ORa dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
marina gonzalez martinez Cayman Islands ALCON dnf  
AlfredN Netherlands UZO dnf  
lasseK Sweden dnf