Catching Features

[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final

Open:06:00 Sep 14 2011
Close:06:00 Sep 28 2011
Map:/altesAKH2000cf8/events/Altes AKH/day1/Sprint 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Final Sprint, bit longer course on same map WT ~19:30, same infos as Quali 1 enjoy! (hope you dont get a wrong image from my hometown^^)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

158 official (+49 reruns) 20 comments

1. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:12  *****
2. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:33  *****
3. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:45  
4. jean France VSO 21:04  
5. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:11  *****
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:15  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:19  *****
8. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 21:32  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:33  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:37  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:42  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:51  
13. OBT France KLS 21:56  
14. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:58  
14. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 21:58  *****
16. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:59  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:00  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:06  *****
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:09  
20. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:15  
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:15  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:15  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:21  *****
24. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:31  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:32  
26. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:41  
27. Hannibal Ukraine 22:52  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:58  
29. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:01  
30. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 23:04  *****
31. Tim New Zealand OHV 23:06  
31. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:06  
33. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:16  
34. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 23:17  *****
34. 123 Mauritania Halden 23:17  
36. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:19  
36. color Switzerland converter 23:19  
38. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:23  *****
39. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 23:30  *****
40. jeb France VSO 23:34  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 23:34  
42. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:45  *****
43. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 23:47  *****
44. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:50  *****
45. conor Ireland CNOC 23:52  *****
46. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:54  
47. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 24:00  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:07  
49. Hedis Sweden GMOK 24:10  
50. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:12  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:23  *****
52. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 24:24  
53. j-engström Norway OK Orion 24:26  
54. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 24:27  
54. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:27  
56. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:35  *****
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:35  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:38  
58. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:38  
60. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:45  
60. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 24:45  
62. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 24:52  
63. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 24:56  
64. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:00  
65. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:02  
66. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 25:05  
67. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 25:10  
68. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:25  
69. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 25:33  
70. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 25:36  
71. go straight Austria OCFF 25:49  
72. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:51  
73. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 25:52  *****
74. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 25:55  
75. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:41  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 26:49  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:58  *****
78. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 27:04  *****
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:05  
80. teddy Norway KLS 27:14  
81. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:36  *****
82. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:38  
83. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 27:51  
84. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:00  
85. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:02  
86. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:08  
87. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:09  
88. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:10  
89. faure gwenael France VSO 28:17  *****
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:19  
90. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 28:19  
92. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 28:33  
93. ale France france 28:46  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:06  
95. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 29:11  
96. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:16  
97. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:49  
98. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:51  
99. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:07  
100. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 30:08  
100. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:08  
102. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:15  
103. jm France Bigorientation 6503 30:40  
104. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:59  *****
105. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 31:14  *****
106. Doogi111 France VASCO 31:50  
107. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 32:20  *****
108. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:46  
109. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:52  *****
110. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 33:03  
111. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 33:45  *****
112. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 33:51  
113. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:27  *****
114. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 35:10  
115. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 35:44  
116. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 35:48  
117. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:52  
118. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:02  
119. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 36:26  
120. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:29  
121. Klfr Sweden 38:50  
122. rik Belgium trol 38:52  
123. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:54  *****
124. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 39:29  
125. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 39:38  
126. BJP United Kingdom QO 39:39  *****
127. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 39:52  
128. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 40:48  
129. Gosha18 France VHSO 41:23  
130. Storesandgubben Norway Express 41:30  *****
131. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 42:57  *****
132. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:40  *****
133. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 44:52  *****
134. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 45:01  *****
135. Linus Sweden 46:09  *****
136. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 48:13  
137. Slavka Ukraine 49:32  
138. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 53:23  
139. na Sweden OK Linne 57:13  
140. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:14  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Christoffer Eskilsson Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk dnf