Catching Features

[OCAD] Pian Alba E6

Open:07:00 Sep 24 2011
Close:06:45 Oct 11 2011
Map:/Pian Alba/events/Pian Alba/day1/Sprint 6.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Leg six - only one more left! Zoom and highlight next three legs, you know the drill. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

141 official (+27 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:41  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:31  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:35  
4. OBT France KLS 12:36  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:39  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:48  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:49  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:52  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:53  *****
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:04  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:09  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:24  
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:33  *****
14. jean France VSO 13:35  
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:40  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:45  *****
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:46  *****
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:47  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:58  
20. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:03  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:06  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:10  
23. snakes Seborga snakes 14:19  
24. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 14:25  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:29  
26. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:32  *****
27. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:40  
28. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:51  *****
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:55  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:59  
31. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:17  
32. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:47  
33. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:52  *****
34. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 15:56  *****
35. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:58  
36. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:00  
37. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:01  
38. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:17  
39. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 16:19  
40. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:24  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:33  *****
42. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:36  *****
43. gvtoukc France TSN 16:49  
44. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:03  
45. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 17:06  
46. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:28  
47. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 17:42  *****
48. teddy Norway KLS 18:01  
49. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:21  
50. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 18:27  
51. Jocke78 Sweden 18:39  
52. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:42  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:47  
54. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:04  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:20  
56. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:24  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:40  
58. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:56  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:57  
60. Ben Sand France viking 20:06  
61. jeb France VSO 20:09  *****
62. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 20:15  
63. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 20:48  
64. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:59  
65. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:12  *****
66. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:27  *****
67. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:16  
68. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:36  
69. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 23:00  
70. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:12  
71. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:45  
72. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 24:28  
73. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:29  
74. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:41  
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:45  *****
76. conor Ireland CNOC 24:49  
77. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 25:01  
78. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:03  
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:11  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:16  *****
81. ... Switzerland OK 25:52  
82. immy New Zealand Auckland 27:06  
83. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:24  
84. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:31  
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:09  
86. TomciO Poland 30:31  
87. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 31:11  
88. runit Canada GHO 31:43  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:10  
90. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 34:41  
91. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 35:05  
92. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 35:29  
93. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 35:53  
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:55  *****
95. iansmith United States CSU 36:15  
96. faure gwenael France VSO 38:14  *****
97. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 38:50  
98. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 39:02  
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:11  
100. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 43:17  *****
101. Linus Sweden 45:29  *****
102. BJP United Kingdom QO 45:45  
103. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 46:50  
104. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 47:19  
105. Klfr Sweden 47:26  
106. rik Belgium trol 48:46  
107. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 51:57  
108. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 56:50  
109. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 56:54  *****
110. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 71:00  
111. asufa Sweden aosk 130:16  
112. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 133:27  
113. Adair Brazil COPORA-MS 153:42  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
lasseK Sweden dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
tykk6una Estonia OK Ilves dnf