Catching Features

[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2

Open:06:00 Sep 29 2011
Close:05:45 Oct 16 2011
Map:/Haijainen/events/Haijainen/day1/Long2.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Naantali, Finland] Same map, same terrain. Course is bit shorter but as difficult as the first. -Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

126 official (+73 reruns) 18 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:45  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:58  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:11  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:45  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:06  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:09  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:19  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:25  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:36  
10. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 30:48  *****
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:51  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:09  
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 31:15  *****
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:15  
15. ^ Seychelles ^^ 31:18  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:20  *****
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 31:21  *****
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:22  
19. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 31:30  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:42  *****
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:44  *****
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:45  
22. anjo Sweden OK Orion 31:45  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 32:08  
25. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:12  *****
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:22  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:23  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:32  
29. jean France VSO 32:45  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:51  *****
31. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:15  *****
32. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 33:27  
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 33:28  
34. color Switzerland converter 34:00  *****
34. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 34:00  
36. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 34:12  *****
37. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 34:26  *****
38. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:34  
39. Klll Denmark neXus OK 34:43  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:55  
41. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 35:03  
42. Ben Sand France viking 35:08  
43. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:16  
44. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 35:49  *****
45. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 36:09  
46. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 36:17  
47. Hedis Sweden GMOK 36:19  
48. Jocke78 Sweden 36:24  
49. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 36:36  
50. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 36:58  
51. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:01  *****
52. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 37:15  
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 38:55  *****
54. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:58  *****
55. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 39:12  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 39:22  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:45  *****
58. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 39:50  
59. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:02  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:14  
61. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 40:30  
62. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 40:32  *****
63. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:47  
64. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 41:39  
65. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:55  
66. Korik Ukraine 42:18  
67. conor Ireland CNOC 42:31  
68. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 43:04  
69. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 43:54  *****
70. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:23  
71. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 44:26  *****
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:51  *****
73. ... Switzerland OK 44:59  
74. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 45:17  
75. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 45:32  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:45  
77. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 46:34  
78. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 46:40  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:23  
80. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 48:27  *****
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:12  *****
82. immy New Zealand Auckland 49:14  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:54  
84. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 52:52  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 53:22  
86. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 53:33  
87. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 54:09  
88. BJP United Kingdom QO 55:51  *****
89. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 56:59  *****
90. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 57:30  
91. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 57:32  
92. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 59:32  
93. AlanP France Annecy SO 63:02  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 63:42  *****
95. rik Belgium trol 68:04  
96. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 68:27  
97. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 70:09  
98. Doogi111 France VASCO 73:52  
99. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 78:31  
100. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 83:39  
101. TR Finland RaLu 91:53  *****
102. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 96:09  
103. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 104:59  *****
104. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 105:59  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 124:40  
106. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 124:44  *****
107. Adair Brazil COPORA-MS 132:14  
108. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 212:17  
109. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 261:47  
jeb France VSO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf