Catching Features

[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6

Open:08:00 Oct 12 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 27 2011
Map:/Gölen V1.05/events/Gölen V1.05/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:WT ~27, probably sub Read the map 'til its read
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

174 official (+52 reruns) 13 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:44  
2. OBT France KLS 28:23  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:27  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:31  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 28:44  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:48  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:49  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:15  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:20  
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:25  *****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:41  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:55  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:57  
14. Hedis Sweden GMOK 30:00  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:01  
16. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:05  
17. jean France VSO 30:07  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:16  
19. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 30:17  
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:21  *****
21. anjo Sweden OK Orion 30:27  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:28  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:30  *****
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:39  *****
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:44  *****
26. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:47  
26. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 30:47  
28. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:49  *****
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:59  
30. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 31:04  
31. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 31:12  *****
31. SV Finland VaHa 31:12  
33. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 31:41  
34. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 31:46  *****
35. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 31:52  
35. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:52  
37. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:57  
38. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 32:04  
39. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 32:32  
40. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:43  
41. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:59  
42. color Switzerland converter 33:07  
43. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:21  
44. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:23  *****
45. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 33:31  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:36  *****
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 33:38  
48. MH Norway NTNUI 33:45  
49. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 33:51  
50. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 33:57  
51. Trying Sweden 34:19  
52. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:33  
53. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 34:47  
54. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 34:49  
55. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 34:53  
56. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 35:14  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:26  *****
58. gvtoukc France TSN 35:35  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 35:54  
60. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 36:03  *****
61. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 36:09  
62. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:23  
63. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 36:47  
64. conor Ireland CNOC 36:59  
65. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 37:24  *****
66. Jocke78 Sweden 37:27  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:50  *****
68. na Sweden OK Linne 38:01  *****
69. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:25  
70. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 38:31  
71. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:01  
72. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 39:07  *****
73. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:28  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:51  *****
75. Ben Sand France viking 39:55  
76. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 40:38  
77. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:45  
78. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 41:09  
79. Klll Denmark neXus OK 41:47  
80. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 42:12  
81. Lillen Sweden GMOK 42:25  *****
82. joels Sweden SOK68 42:33  *****
83. wejo Sweden Småland 42:48  *****
84. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:56  *****
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:01  
86. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:15  
87. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 43:22  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:38  *****
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:02  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:28  *****
91. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 44:44  *****
92. TomciO Poland 45:15  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:22  
94. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 46:11  
95. sten Sweden OK Roxen 47:01  
96. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 47:15  
97. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 47:17  
98. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 47:24  
99. Brzi Slovenia OKB 47:32  
100. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 48:46  
101. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 49:16  *****
102. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:37  
103. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 49:55  
104. runit Canada GHO 50:12  
105. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 50:31  
106. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 52:06  
107. DJcoco France orient express 42 52:21  
108. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 53:09  
109. mam Laos mama 53:31  
110. Elina Sweden 54:04  
111. Storesandgubben Norway Express 55:06  *****
112. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 56:45  
113. immy New Zealand Auckland 57:18  
114. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 57:22  *****
115. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 59:21  
116. BJP United Kingdom QO 59:27  *****
117. Kas Australia NTOC 60:26  
118. Doogi111 France VASCO 60:30  
119. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 62:04  
120. Linus Sweden 64:08  *****
121. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 64:26  
122. rik Belgium trol 67:47  
123. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 71:35  
124. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 73:00  
125. TR Finland RaLu 73:34  
126. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 81:30  *****
127. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 83:40  *****
128. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 83:56  
129. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 85:33  
130. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 89:01  
131. Adair MS Brazil CODD 90:07  
132. PETEX France Lamontpezatienne 106:02  *****
133. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 109:03  
134. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 136:12  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  *****
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Nouk France Echo 73 dnf  
Adair Brazil COPORA-MS dnf  
Abo Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
seniorrunner Austria dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf