Catching Features

SOL-Boyz Grand Prix

Open:08:00 Oct 15 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 28 2011
Map:/Billeberget, En oas på de skånska slätterna/events/SOL-Boyz Grand Prix/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HuggE
Description:Map: Billeberget My first conversion, Its a nice map with Lavish forest, Get Ready For Satisfaction!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

181 official (+64 reruns) 14 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:08  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:10  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:14  
4. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 20:16  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 20:17  
5. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:17  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:20  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:20  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:20  
10. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:21  
11. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:24  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:24  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:26  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:27  *****
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:27  
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:27  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:30  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:31  
18. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:31  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:31  
21. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:34  *****
22. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 20:35  
23. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:38  *****
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:38  
23. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:38  
26. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:39  
27. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:41  
28. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:42  *****
28. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 20:42  
30. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:44  
31. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:47  
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:47  
33. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:48  
34. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:49  
35. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:50  *****
35. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:50  
37. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:52  
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:57  
39. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:58  
39. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:58  
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:58  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:00  
43. Korik Ukraine 21:09  *****
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:13  *****
45. jean France VSO 21:14  
46. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:15  
47. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 21:19  
48. j-engström Norway OK Orion 21:22  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:22  
50. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:24  
50. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:24  
52. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:26  
53. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:28  
53. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 21:28  
55. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:32  
56. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:35  
57. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:37  
58. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:44  
59. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:49  
60. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:51  
61. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 21:54  
62. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 21:55  
63. Ben Sand France viking 21:56  
63. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:56  
65. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:57  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 21:57  
67. ... Switzerland OK 21:58  
68. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:00  
69. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:01  
70. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 22:04  
71. jeb France VSO 22:07  *****
72. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:09  
73. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:11  
74. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 22:13  
75. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:15  *****
76. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:16  
77. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:17  
77. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 22:17  
79. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:18  
80. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:30  *****
81. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:32  *****
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:41  
83. MH Norway NTNUI 22:44  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:47  
84. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 22:47  
86. conor Ireland CNOC 22:49  
86. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:49  
88. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:54  
88. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:54  
90. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:00  *****
91. sten Sweden OK Roxen 23:07  
92. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 23:13  
93. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:15  
93. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 23:15  *****
95. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:20  
96. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 23:21  *****
97. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 23:27  
97. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:27  
99. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 23:30  
99. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:30  
99. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:30  
102. Lillen Sweden GMOK 23:46  
103. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:49  
104. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:52  
105. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:04  
106. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:12  
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:15  
108. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:18  
109. danirolz Spain Godih 24:25  
110. Silvia Spain toledo-o 24:38  
110. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 24:38  
112. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:49  
113. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:53  *****
114. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 25:07  
115. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 25:08  
116. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:13  
116. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:13  *****
118. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 25:19  *****
119. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:26  
120. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 25:27  
121. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:30  
121. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 25:30  
123. ddavi Mali Coc 25:38  *****
124. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 25:41  
125. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:46  
126. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:54  
127. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:59  
128. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:42  
129. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:51  *****
130. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 27:13  
131. DJcoco France orient express 42 27:21  
132. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:23  *****
133. Elina Sweden 27:46  
134. Blomerik England OAS 28:19  
135. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:30  
136. Linus Sweden 28:45  *****
137. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:16  *****
138. Storesandgubben Norway Express 30:01  *****
139. rik Belgium trol 30:04  
140. JOK77D Finland OK77 30:23  
141. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:09  
142. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 31:13  
143. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:57  *****
144. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:01  
145. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:25  
146. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 35:04  
147. mapreader Austria OCFF 35:15  
148. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 35:23  *****
149. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 36:23  
150. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 36:48  
151. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 37:03  
152. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 38:34  *****
153. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 40:25  
154. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:30  
155. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 40:32  
156. rKr Spain NCN 40:50  
157. Adair MS Brazil CODD 41:50  
158. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:03  
158. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 42:03  *****
160. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 42:45  
161. scotty555 Australia newcastle 54:06  
162. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:19  
163. TR Finland RaLu 69:36  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
NMFC Australia Newcastle dnf  
Abo Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf