Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle 3

Open:06:00 Nov 20 2011
Close:06:00 Dec 04 2011
Map:/crosstrack 2/events/Crosstrack 2/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:New Map part in the south with new different forest, small map and middle distance like previous, WT:~19
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

155 official (+26 reruns) 21 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:44  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:11  *****
4. jean France VSO 20:22  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:22  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:33  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:59  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:02  *****
9. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:28  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:33  *****
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:43  *****
12. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:58  *****
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:59  
14. Piotrek Poland MUKS 22:00  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:13  
16. Hedis Sweden GMOK 22:22  
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:25  *****
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:31  
19. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:33  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:39  
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:46  
22. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 23:14  *****
23. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:28  
24. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:32  *****
25. JH Finland MS Parma 23:33  
26. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 23:38  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:40  
28. sas Norway n/a 23:57  
29. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:07  
30. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:13  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:17  *****
32. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:22  
33. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 24:29  
34. j-engström Norway OK Orion 24:47  
35. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:49  
36. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:00  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:09  
38. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 25:11  
39. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 25:17  
40. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:20  *****
41. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 25:21  
42. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:41  
43. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:49  
43. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 25:49  
45. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 25:50  *****
45. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:50  
47. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:54  
48. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:03  
49. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:08  *****
50. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:14  *****
51. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:36  
52. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:39  
53. Ben Sand France viking 26:44  
54. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:05  
55. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:25  
56. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 27:50  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:00  *****
58. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:06  
59. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:10  
60. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:16  
61. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 28:54  
62. jeb France VSO 29:14  *****
63. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 29:48  *****
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:51  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:10  *****
66. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 30:11  
67. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 30:22  *****
68. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:34  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:36  
70. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:48  *****
71. Trying Sweden 31:19  
72. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 31:21  
73. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:03  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:10  *****
75. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 33:09  
76. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 33:28  *****
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:44  
78. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:29  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 34:53  
80. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:59  
81. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 35:10  
82. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:18  
82. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 35:18  
84. Elina Sweden 35:48  
85. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 36:06  
86. TomciO Poland 36:21  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:58  
88. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 41:24  
89. olewie Norway Mo OK 42:16  
90. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:17  *****
91. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 44:48  
92. Adair MS Brazil CODD 45:00  
93. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 45:14  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:33  *****
95. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 45:50  
96. Linus Sweden 46:53  *****
97. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 47:03  
98. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 50:28  
99. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 51:23  
100. Jadir Brazil COC 54:30  
101. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:17  
102. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 57:01  
103. Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk 57:33  *****
104. Doogi111 France VASCO 57:40  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:43  
106. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 59:24  *****
107. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 61:12  *****
108. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 73:09  
109. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 74:03  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
SigridHolmgren Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
OPhilip Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Vagg00 Australia dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Håkon Sævareid Norway halden sk dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
extractorfan United Kingdom nwo dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf