Catching Features

[SKI-0] Carlo Magno

Open:08:00 Dec 09 2011
Close:08:00 Dec 16 2011
Map:/Ski-o carlo magno.8/events/Ski-o carlo magno.8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:plan well
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

84 official (+33 reruns) 18 comments

1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 44:14  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 44:42  *****
3. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:41  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 46:05  
5. ittam Sweden IKHP 46:22  
6. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 46:32  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 46:33  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 46:35  *****
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:42  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:57  
11. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 47:02  *****
12. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 47:36  *****
13. color Switzerland converter 47:42  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:48  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 48:01  *****
16. OBT France KLS 48:06  
17. Hedis Sweden GMOK 48:13  
18. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 48:19  
19. Ben Sand France viking 48:20  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:24  *****
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 48:53  
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:02  *****
23. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 49:07  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:08  
25. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:18  
26. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 49:21  
27. sas Norway n/a 49:35  *****
28. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 49:58  
29. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:15  
30. Piotrek Poland MUKS 50:49  *****
31. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 50:58  *****
32. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 51:08  *****
33. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 51:33  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 51:36  *****
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:50  
36. jean France VSO 52:05  
37. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 53:10  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:16  
39. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 53:21  
40. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 53:57  *****
41. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 54:02  
42. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 54:11  *****
43. gvtoukc France TSN 54:16  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:23  
45. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 55:51  
46. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 57:10  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 57:17  
48. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 58:15  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:38  
50. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 58:43  
51. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 59:38  
52. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 62:24  
53. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 63:33  
54. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 64:27  *****
55. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 65:01  
55. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 65:01  
57. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 65:05  *****
58. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 65:54  *****
59. arthurd United States ROC 67:39  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:06  
61. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 69:30  
62. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:46  *****
63. Linus Sweden 70:50  *****
64. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 71:05  
65. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 76:09  
66. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 98:24  
67. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 99:22  *****
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 99:28  
69. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 103:22  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jabali Spain AA Buff dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Håkon Sævareid Norway halden sk dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf