Catching Features

Dzikie Weze

Open:07:00 Jan 02 2012
Close:07:00 Jan 14 2012
Map:/Dzikie Gory/events/Dzikie Gory/day1/Dzika Kobra.course
Created by:Piotrek
Description:My 1st competition with own made fantasy map. Many details and various densities. Winner Time: 29-30` Fell free to leave your opinion. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

131 official (+24 reruns) 25 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:51  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:54  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:54  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:02  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:20  *****
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 32:24  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 32:55  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:09  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:11  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 33:23  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 33:34  *****
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 33:44  *****
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:54  
14. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 34:08  *****
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:31  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:44  *****
17. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:04  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:30  *****
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 35:45  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:56  *****
21. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 35:58  
22. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:10  *****
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:20  
24. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 36:31  
25. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:13  *****
26. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:20  *****
27. R.S Italy 37:27  *****
28. gvtoukc France TSN 37:59  
29. color Switzerland converter 38:19  
30. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:44  
31. jean France VSO 38:49  *****
32. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:02  *****
33. Tim New Zealand OHV 39:06  
34. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 39:08  *****
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:14  *****
36. Ben Sand France viking 39:39  
37. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 39:46  
38. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 40:19  
39. HPM Norway NTNUI 40:24  
40. Hedis Sweden GMOK 40:35  
41. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:15  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:17  *****
43. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 41:30  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 41:39  *****
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:49  
46. Korik Ukraine 42:22  
47. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 42:44  
48. wejo Sweden Småland 43:39  *****
49. ale France france 43:48  
50. jeb France VSO 44:33  *****
51. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 44:44  
52. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 45:24  *****
53. BB King Sweden ÖOK 46:00  
54. na Sweden OK Linne 46:10  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 46:49  
56. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 46:53  
57. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:12  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:14  
58. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 47:14  
60. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 47:20  
61. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 48:49  
62. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 49:00  *****
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:55  
64. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 50:11  
65. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 50:24  
66. ddavi Mali Coc 50:37  
67. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 51:59  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:03  
69. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 53:19  
70. Akva Ukraine Odessa 53:45  
71. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 54:27  
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:56  
73. honzau United States SDO 55:27  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:36  *****
75. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 57:06  
76. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 57:30  
77. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 59:22  
78. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 60:42  
79. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 61:27  *****
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 61:43  *****
81. Andrade Brazil COC 63:02  
82. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 65:04  
83. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 69:14  
84. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 70:47  *****
85. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 75:43  
86. Xem Belarus BSU OK 77:09  
87. OliB Switzerland SKOG 78:34  *****
88. Klfr Sweden 86:30  
89. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 88:36  
90. Adair MS Brazil CODD 101:12  
91. Linus Sweden 108:02  *****
92. barat France Vélox 111:45  
93. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 126:19  
94. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 126:52  
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 129:38  
96. asol Britain IND 143:33  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
bikey99 United States dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  *****
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
cfj Sweden Karlstad dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  *****
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Stubly Dubly Australia AL dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
roberto.ortiz Chile cotem dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
xtommykinz New Zealand Taupo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ellie New Zealand Wellington dnf  
Ella Palm Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
Matt Barrett United States PTOC dnf