Catching Features

kaktus race

Open:08:00 Jan 27 2012
Close:08:00 Feb 11 2012
Map:/rnd-0zck0e80sguecd17c1dr111517gixpb19km4rpd9gw/events/Little Auburnvilleton/day1/Course00.course
Created by:antonio
Description:
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

110 official (+21 reruns) 11 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:23  
2. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:27  
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:28  
4. jean France VSO 10:31  
4. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 10:31  
6. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:32  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:33  *****
8. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 10:34  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:38  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:38  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:42  *****
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:46  *****
13. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:52  
14. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:59  
14. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:59  
16. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:01  
17. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:04  
18. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 11:05  
19. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:06  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:06  *****
21. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:08  
22. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:13  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:14  *****
23. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:14  *****
25. Trying Sweden 11:16  
26. R.S Italy 11:18  *****
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:21  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:24  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:24  
30. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:27  *****
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:27  *****
32. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 11:32  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:36  
34. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 11:37  
35. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 11:40  
36. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 11:44  
37. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 11:48  
38. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:52  
39. jeb France VSO 11:55  *****
40. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 11:57  
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:58  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:59  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:01  
44. felipeha Spain COV 12:02  
45. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:04  *****
46. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 12:13  *****
47. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:15  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:19  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:22  
49. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:22  
51. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 12:30  
52. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:31  
53. Jadir Brazil COC 12:34  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:38  
55. color Switzerland converter 12:52  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 12:52  
57. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:00  
58. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 13:02  
59. Andrade Brazil COC 13:07  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:07  
61. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 13:20  
62. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:29  
63. OliB Switzerland SKOG 13:30  
64. Xem Belarus BSU OK 13:32  
65. asol Britain IND 13:33  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:46  *****
67. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 13:56  
68. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 14:02  
69. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 14:09  *****
70. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 14:16  *****
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:18  
72. adalgleish United Kingdom ESOC 14:25  *****
73. Linus Sweden 14:34  *****
74. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 14:47  *****
75. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:03  
76. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 16:11  
76. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:11  
78. suffocwilk United Kingdom SUFFOC 16:27  *****
79. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 16:51  
80. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:51  
81. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 18:58  
82. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:07  
83. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 22:38  
84. Superheld Flo Egypt Naturfreunde Wien 22:58  
85. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 23:49  
86. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:47  
87. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 30:07  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  *****
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  *****
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Ryppy Finland Koovee dnf