Catching Features

[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 19 2012
Close:07:00 Mar 02 2012
Map:/ONLINE_FLORESTA NACIONAL/events/ONLINE_FLORESTA NACIONAL/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Kur-BR
Description:Night Sprint at easy area from Brazil.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

97 official (+19 reruns) 10 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:22  
2. jean France VSO 22:05  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:51  
4. OBT France KLS 22:58  
5. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 23:00  *****
6. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:04  
7. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:49  
8. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:58  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:59  *****
10. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 24:32  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:53  
12. R.S Italy 25:17  *****
13. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 25:40  
13. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 25:40  *****
15. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 25:51  *****
16. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:08  
17. Ben Sand France viking 26:39  
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:52  
19. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:18  
20. Piotrek Poland MUKS 27:40  *****
21. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:15  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:25  *****
23. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 28:37  *****
24. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:45  *****
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:02  
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:07  *****
27. Trying Sweden 29:24  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:50  
29. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 29:53  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:11  
31. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:31  
32. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 32:57  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:06  
34. awesomepossum United States PTOC 33:14  
35. Moa Sweden SNO 33:39  
36. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 33:44  
37. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:03  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:47  *****
39. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 34:51  
40. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:31  *****
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:44  
42. Xem Belarus BSU OK 36:32  
43. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:35  
44. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 39:17  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 40:04  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 40:08  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:45  *****
48. jeb France VSO 40:54  *****
49. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:08  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:10  
51. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 41:32  
52. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:25  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:16  
54. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 44:23  
55. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 50:41  
56. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:04  *****
57. OliB Switzerland SKOG 61:32  
58. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 66:59  
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 67:04  *****
60. Adair MS Brazil CODD 72:00  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
rafemu Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  *****