Catching Features

Rokke korestfjella - 2

Open:05:00 Feb 20 2012
Close:05:00 Mar 03 2012
Map:/rokke ja(strukket/events/rokke tour E1 (real)/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:Second last stage on this map! Short sprint, and night. WT: 9:30 Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

137 official (+52 reruns) 24 comments

1. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:31  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:43  
2. OBT France KLS 9:43  *****
4. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 9:47  
4. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 9:47  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:49  *****
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:50  
8. jean (2) France VSO 9:53  
9. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 9:54  
10. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:01  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:02  
12. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:03  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:06  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 10:20  
15. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 10:22  
16. Korik (3) Ukraine 10:26  
17. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 10:28  *****
18. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:34  
19. R.S Italy 10:35  *****
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:37  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:40  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:45  
23. Ben Sand France viking 10:46  
24. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 11:04  
25. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 11:11  *****
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:19  
27. jean France VSO 11:22  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:22  *****
29. Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo 11:46  
30. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 11:55  
31. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:13  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:17  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:23  *****
34. Trying Sweden 12:38  
35. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 12:45  
36. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 12:51  
37. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 12:52  
38. awesomepossum United States PTOC 12:59  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:01  *****
40. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:10  
41. go straight Austria OCFF 13:19  
42. Korik (2) Ukraine 13:22  
43. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:27  
44. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 13:34  
45. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 13:50  *****
46. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:00  
47. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:25  
48. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 15:09  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:02  
50. SERG (7) Russian Federation 16:12  
51. Moa Sweden SNO 16:14  
52. jeb France VSO 16:32  *****
53. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 16:37  
54. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:01  *****
55. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 17:27  
56. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 17:29  
57. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:52  
58. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 17:56  *****
59. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:23  
60. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:36  *****
61. Korik Ukraine 19:04  
62. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:34  
63. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 20:00  
64. artemisia_genipi (3) Switzerland CO Cern 20:23  *****
65. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:27  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:12  *****
67. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:58  *****
68. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:26  *****
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:00  
70. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 23:12  
71. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:01  
72. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 24:06  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:33  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:33  
75. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 25:55  *****
76. gvtoukc France TSN 26:17  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:03  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:32  
79. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:00  
80. TruPlu (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:51  *****
81. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 33:58  
82. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 34:46  
83. OliB Switzerland SKOG 39:46  
84. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 40:16  *****
85. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:59  *****
86. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 44:28  *****
87. Linus (2) Sweden 45:30  *****
88. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 53:26  
89. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:11  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 100:23  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
LLAMBRICH New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  *****
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  *****
haton Spain Asturias dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express dnf  *****
borli (2) Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Remy (2) Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
LLAMBRICH (2) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
Rudy Hlawatsch (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
wejo (2) Sweden Småland dnf  
benjamin (2) Belgium HAMOK dnf  
Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Karoline Bjørnerød (2) Norway OK Moss dnf  
olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
aliceka (2) Turkey dnf  
Natacha (2) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Acke Granbarr (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rudy Hlawatsch (3) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
aliceka (3) Turkey dnf  
Natacha (3) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
SERG (4) Russian Federation dnf  
Natacha (4) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
SERG (5) Russian Federation dnf  
SERG (6) Russian Federation dnf