Catching Features

Middle 9

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 10 2012
Map:/Monte Bernadia ready 1.1/events/Monte Bernadia ready 1.1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:old map
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

97 official (+44 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 38:50  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 39:58  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:53  
4. Johanr Sweden GMOK 42:03  
5. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 42:30  
6. jacks Sweden GMOK 42:32  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 42:45  
8. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 43:22  
9. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 43:45  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:48  *****
11. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 44:02  
12. jean France VSO 44:21  *****
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 44:41  
14. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 44:56  
15. OBT France KLS 45:56  *****
16. R.S Italy 46:25  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:47  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:23  
19. Hedis Sweden GMOK 47:53  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:10  
21. jeb France VSO 49:11  *****
22. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 50:14  
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 50:32  
24. Ben Sand France viking 50:59  
25. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 51:38  
26. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:00  *****
27. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 53:41  
28. Hannibal Ukraine 53:57  
29. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 54:37  *****
30. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 54:40  
31. awesomepossum United States PTOC 54:46  
32. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 56:09  *****
33. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 56:48  
34. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 56:59  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 57:10  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:54  
36. OliB Switzerland SKOG 57:54  *****
38. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 58:38  *****
39. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 59:34  *****
40. magjoh Canada GVOC 59:36  
41. color Switzerland converter 60:25  
42. Ged Ireland 3ROC 61:11  
43. Xem Belarus BSU OK 62:28  
44. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 63:35  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 64:31  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:08  
47. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 65:46  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 66:20  
49. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:12  *****
50. midnightoil Australia 71:11  *****
51. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 71:21  *****
52. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 72:37  
53. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 79:56  *****
54. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 81:22  
55. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 81:39  *****
56. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 84:33  *****
57. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 84:58  
58. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 87:57  
59. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 89:21  
60. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 92:08  
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 95:24  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 99:14  
63. Linus Sweden 103:57  *****
64. mxh Australia PO-A 106:14  
65. Adair MS Brazil CODD 200:34  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf