Catching Features

[RndTemp] Shortdist

Open:07:00 Mar 04 2012
Close:07:00 Mar 19 2012
Map:/RndTemp_2012_3/events/RndTemp_2012_3/day1/c1.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Another rnd-temp now, finally got it working - thanks alot to lorrieq! This time it's "shrinked". Quite tricky one. WT will be between 10:30-11:00. Glhf :)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

149 official (+52 reruns) 26 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:54  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:58  
3. Forzza (6) Sweden Motala aif ol 11:02  
4. OBT France KLS 11:17  *****
5. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:29  
6. ColmM (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:33  
7. Forzza (3) Sweden Motala aif ol 11:38  
8. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:44  *****
9. color Switzerland converter 11:52  
10. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:53  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:56  
12. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:57  *****
13. jean France VSO 12:00  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:00  *****
13. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:00  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:02  *****
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:03  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:15  
19. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:23  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:28  *****
21. Val France Orient'alp 12:37  
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:38  
23. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 12:40  
24. Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern 12:44  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:44  
26. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:46  *****
27. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:50  
28. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:51  
29. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:04  
30. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:08  *****
31. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:15  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:27  
33. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:31  
34. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:37  
35. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:39  
36. jeb France VSO 13:44  *****
37. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 13:49  
38. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:55  *****
39. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 14:07  
40. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:18  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:18  
42. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:28  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:28  
44. R.S Italy 14:42  
45. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:09  *****
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:14  *****
47. L (3) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 15:16  
48. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 15:25  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:34  
50. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:52  *****
51. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:20  
52. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:38  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:55  
53. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 16:55  
55. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:00  
56. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 17:22  
57. Lill Helge (3) Sweden Hestra IF 17:54  
58. Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo 17:57  
59. TL (4) Portugal 18:01  
60. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:09  *****
61. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 18:10  
62. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 18:28  *****
63. Kas Australia NTOC 18:41  *****
64. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:50  
65. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:55  
66. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:02  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:26  
67. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 19:26  
69. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:29  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:33  
71. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 19:35  *****
72. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 19:46  
73. wil09 (2) France garde rép 19:49  
73. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 19:49  *****
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:53  
76. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:24  
77. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:32  
78. Ben Sand France viking 21:56  
79. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:13  
80. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:27  
81. Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok 22:53  
82. awesomepossum United States PTOC 23:03  
83. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:14  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:18  *****
85. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 23:21  
86. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:46  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:06  *****
88. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:10  
89. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 24:19  
89. Xem Belarus BSU OK 24:19  
91. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:48  *****
92. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 25:05  *****
93. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:11  *****
94. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:53  
95. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 27:15  *****
96. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:29  *****
96. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:29  
98. Kullin^ (2) Sweden OK Tyr 28:54  
99. Mikko Finland 29:25  
100. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 29:47  
101. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 30:23  *****
102. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:26  *****
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:23  
104. Natacha (2) New Caledonia convergence 35:31  
105. Davveking Sweden IKHP 35:34  
106. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 36:03  
107. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 36:38  
108. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:10  *****
109. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 38:59  
110. Adair MS Brazil CODD 39:46  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:07  
112. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 53:09  
113. Jadir Brazil COC 56:27  
114. Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian 57:42  
115. arthurd United States ROC 67:42  
116. Thalmaya France cacc 69:00  
117. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 84:33  
118. Linus Sweden 88:46  *****
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
adawson Australia GON dnf  *****
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  *****
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
ellwah Sweden ok orion dnf  
mkubisiak Poland Pogon Siedlce dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kajsa (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Benschi (2) Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
Lost-BR (2) Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
ON (2) FIAV VSO dnf  
Davveking (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
ddavi (2) Mali Coc dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Andrey(blr) (2) Belarus O`Belarus dnf  
joshosh (2) Ireland UCCO dnf  
Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
Klfr (2) Sweden dnf  
TL (2) Portugal dnf  
Akva (3) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
TL (3) Portugal dnf  
Ali (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Forzza (4) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Lill Helge (4) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza (5) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf