Catching Features

[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long

Open:06:00 Mar 25 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 11 2012
Map:/Bullisland South v4/events/Bullisland South/day1/long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:hard long race, Good Luck 37'
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

126 official (+27 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:37  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:51  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:55  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:07  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:25  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 37:40  
7. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 37:49  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:01  *****
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:04  *****
10. Ljung Sweden IKHP 38:05  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 38:39  
12. R.S Italy 38:50  *****
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 39:04  *****
14. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:09  
15. Théo France JOG 39:19  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 39:41  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:43  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 39:56  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 39:59  
20. Heggo Sweden OL4 40:16  *****
21. HPM Norway NTNUI 40:56  
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 40:59  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:01  *****
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 41:11  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 41:23  *****
26. jean France VSO 41:54  
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 42:00  
28. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 42:29  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:56  
30. ittam Sweden IKHP 42:57  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 43:20  
32. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 43:42  
33. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:19  *****
34. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 44:40  *****
35. anjo Sweden OK Orion 45:07  
36. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 45:14  *****
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 45:30  
38. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 46:15  
39. OliB Switzerland SKOG 46:30  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 46:58  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 47:00  
42. color Switzerland converter 47:41  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 47:45  *****
44. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 47:49  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:52  
46. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 48:34  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:34  
48. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:46  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 48:57  
50. Roar Ireland CNOC 49:10  
51. wejo Sweden Småland 49:27  *****
52. Ben Sand France viking 49:33  
53. awesomepossum United States PTOC 49:53  
54. Mikko Finland 49:57  
55. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:07  
56. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 50:37  *****
57. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 50:53  
58. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 51:02  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:17  *****
60. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 51:49  *****
61. Ged Ireland 3ROC 52:09  
62. David G Sweden IKHP 52:40  
63. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 54:56  
64. mapreader Austria OCFF 55:04  
65. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 55:07  
66. Kas Australia NTOC 55:13  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 55:22  
68. Akva Ukraine Odessa 55:50  *****
69. Xem Belarus BSU OK 57:14  
70. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 57:22  *****
71. conor Ireland CNOC 57:31  *****
72. xtommykinz New Zealand Taupo 58:08  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 58:09  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:16  *****
75. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 58:19  
76. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 59:21  
77. jeb France VSO 60:54  *****
77. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 60:54  
79. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 62:35  
80. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 63:38  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:38  
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:40  
83. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 66:13  
84. Fast Sweden IKHP 66:32  
85. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 67:01  
86. SERG Russian Federation 68:20  
87. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 69:08  
88. rKr Spain NCN 71:48  
89. Davveking Sweden IKHP 72:36  
90. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 72:54  
91. Silvia Spain toledo-o 75:28  
92. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 76:45  
93. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 77:46  
94. Linus Sweden 79:34  *****
95. ON FIAV VSO 79:52  *****
96. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 81:00  
97. Storesandgubben Norway Express 85:37  *****
98. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 87:02  
99. andres Spain COV 96:46  
100. Badine New Caledonia convergence 103:16  
101. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 109:01  
102. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 113:01  
103. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 121:07  
104. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 139:38  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 151:19  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Lostin Wood Burkina Faso Bambu fighters dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
jonc Great Britain DVO dnf  
Ola Nordmann Norway Sturla dnf  
toastmaster Sweden stockholms OK dnf