Catching Features

[SpringCup] E15 - Middle

Open:06:00 Apr 12 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 29 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Nord_part2/events/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Nord_part2/day1/E15 - middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

148 official (+51 reruns) 17 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:28  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:31  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:56  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:18  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:35  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:38  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:39  *****
9. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:51  *****
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:59  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:06  *****
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:11  
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:12  *****
14. jean France VSO 21:26  *****
15. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:27  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:37  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:41  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:42  
19. R.S Italy 22:07  *****
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:10  
21. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:16  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:20  
23. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:31  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:37  *****
25. go straight Austria OCFF 22:51  *****
26. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:54  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:54  
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:08  *****
30. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:22  
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:25  
32. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:36  *****
33. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:44  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:49  
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:01  
36. Ben Sand France viking 24:08  
37. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:19  *****
38. Trying Sweden 24:22  
39. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:28  *****
40. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:30  
41. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:31  
42. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 24:49  *****
43. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 25:01  
44. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 25:07  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:29  *****
46. cherries New Zealand HBOC 25:42  
47. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 25:44  *****
48. Kas Australia NTOC 25:53  *****
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:55  *****
50. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:02  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:13  *****
52. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:43  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:52  
54. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:05  
55. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:07  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:09  *****
57. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 27:12  
58. Fast Sweden IKHP 27:19  
59. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:37  
60. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 27:46  
61. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 28:08  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:09  *****
63. runit Canada GHO 28:11  
64. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 28:23  
65. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 28:31  *****
66. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:38  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:46  
68. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:49  
69. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 28:50  
70. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:54  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:23  *****
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:28  
73. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:30  
74. Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC 29:48  
75. felipeha Spain COV 29:59  
76. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 30:06  
77. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:24  
78. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 30:32  
79. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 30:49  
80. Davveking Sweden IKHP 31:01  
81. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 31:08  
82. Mikko Finland 31:10  
83. AlexM Russian Federation Start 31:14  *****
84. mapreader Austria OCFF 32:34  
85. julien France coatarmor 29 32:59  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:59  
87. rKr Spain NCN 33:21  
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:11  *****
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:41  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:00  
91. midnightoil Australia 35:29  *****
92. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 36:33  
93. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 36:40  *****
94. SERG Russian Federation 36:57  
95. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 38:44  
96. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 39:01  
97. macey Australia NCN 39:30  
98. faure gwenael France VSO 39:49  *****
99. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 39:56  
100. Storesandgubben Norway Express 40:15  *****
101. Linus Sweden 40:41  *****
102. blazo Serbia Rtanj 41:12  
103. Gosha18 France VHSO 41:26  
104. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 46:07  
105. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 46:17  *****
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:13  
107. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 47:36  
108. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 49:17  
109. HV Finland TP 50:39  *****
110. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 52:04  
111. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 52:29  
112. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 52:45  
113. Badine New Caledonia convergence 60:35  
114. Sundsvalls OK Sweden Sundsvalls OK 71:04  
115. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 71:53  
116. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 75:59  
117. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 78:58  
118. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 81:08  
119. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 116:17  *****
120. Silversurfer Switzerland 144:37  *****
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
susanra78 Spain RUMBO dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  *****
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Matinjärvi Sweden Seskarö IF dnf  
Silver Cat England Uringa dnf  *****