Catching Features

[SpringCup] E16 - Long

Open:06:00 Apr 13 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 30 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SE_part1/events/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SE_part1/day1/E16 - Long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:~48'
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

114 official (+36 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 47:28  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:40  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 49:04  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 49:20  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:35  *****
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 50:28  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 50:32  *****
8. anjo Sweden OK Orion 50:47  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 50:58  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 50:59  
11. jean France VSO 51:04  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 51:15  
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 51:37  *****
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 51:51  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:54  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 51:58  *****
17. R.S Italy 52:44  
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:53  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:48  *****
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 54:47  
21. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 54:48  
22. cherries New Zealand HBOC 55:42  
23. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 56:10  *****
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 56:11  
25. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 56:49  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:58  *****
27. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 58:23  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 59:11  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 59:58  *****
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 60:44  *****
31. Kas Australia NTOC 60:54  *****
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 61:00  
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 61:04  
34. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 61:40  
35. Ged Ireland 3ROC 62:16  
36. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 62:21  
37. TL Portugal 63:59  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 64:24  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 64:36  *****
40. ittam Sweden IKHP 64:57  
41. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 65:04  *****
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 65:37  
43. julien France coatarmor 29 65:56  
44. Xem Belarus BSU OK 66:23  
45. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 67:10  *****
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 67:35  *****
47. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 68:15  
48. Fast Sweden IKHP 68:20  
49. magjoh Canada GVOC 68:41  
50. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 69:00  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 69:23  *****
52. Mikko Finland 69:36  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 71:06  
54. wejo Sweden Småland 71:10  *****
55. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 71:36  
56. runit Canada GHO 71:38  
57. OliB Switzerland SKOG 72:42  
58. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 73:17  
59. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 73:45  *****
60. Davveking Sweden IKHP 73:47  
61. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 74:01  
62. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 74:06  *****
63. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 74:50  *****
64. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 75:49  
65. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 77:27  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 77:29  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 77:43  
68. BB King Sweden ÖOK 80:30  
69. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 81:36  
70. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 82:32  
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 84:53  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 87:40  *****
73. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 95:14  
74. SERG Russian Federation 95:18  
75. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 96:58  
76. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 98:17  *****
77. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 102:13  
78. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 105:13  
79. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 106:59  
80. Linus Sweden 110:42  *****
81. faure gwenael France VSO 112:03  *****
82. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 114:22  *****
83. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 114:23  
84. Badine New Caledonia convergence 117:07  
85. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 122:55  
86. blazo Serbia Rtanj 125:30  
87. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 135:06  *****
88. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 140:15  
89. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 161:14  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 171:43  
91. Silversurfer Switzerland 221:20  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
macey Australia NCN dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Silver Cat England Uringa dnf