Catching Features

[SpringCup] E19 - Middle

Open:07:00 Apr 15 2012
Close:06:45 May 02 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SE_part1/events/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SE_part1/day1/E19 - Middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:~20min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

154 official (+50 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:10  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:20  *****
4. jean France VSO 20:39  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:45  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:26  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:29  
8. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:35  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:36  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:38  
10. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:38  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:38  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:39  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:42  
14. R.S Italy 21:42  *****
16. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 21:46  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:01  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:05  *****
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:08  
20. Ben Sand France viking 22:13  
21. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 22:31  *****
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:31  *****
23. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 22:43  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:00  *****
25. color Switzerland converter 23:01  
26. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:06  *****
27. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 23:13  
28. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:17  
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:24  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:25  
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:28  
32. TL Portugal 23:33  
33. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 23:38  *****
34. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:53  *****
35. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:58  
36. smed Kenya . 24:01  
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:02  
38. MH Norway NTNUI 24:08  
39. cherries New Zealand HBOC 24:15  
40. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:19  
41. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:20  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:25  
43. Kas Australia NTOC 24:33  
44. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:43  
45. jeb France VSO 24:45  *****
46. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:57  
47. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 25:00  
48. magjoh Canada GVOC 25:33  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:39  
50. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:55  
51. macey Australia NCN 26:00  
52. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:01  
53. Trying Sweden 26:07  
53. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:07  *****
55. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:18  *****
56. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 26:37  *****
57. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:43  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:48  *****
59. Mikko Finland 26:52  
60. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:56  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:02  *****
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:02  
63. mapreader Austria OCFF 27:03  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:05  *****
65. Tom Italy NTNUI 27:21  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:26  
67. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 27:46  
68. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 27:47  *****
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:49  *****
70. Mat6911 France LRACO 28:00  *****
71. Jocke78 Sweden 28:03  
72. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 28:39  
73. ale France france 28:45  
74. faure gwenael France VSO 29:10  *****
75. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 29:12  
76. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 29:16  
77. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 29:25  
78. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 29:48  
79. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 29:57  *****
80. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:00  
81. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 30:10  
82. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:35  *****
83. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 30:46  *****
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:05  
85. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 31:18  
86. SERG Russian Federation 31:21  
87. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 31:48  
88. Davveking Sweden IKHP 31:51  
89. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 32:08  *****
90. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:11  
91. mari v Finland 32:18  *****
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:34  
93. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:43  *****
94. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:50  
95. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 32:59  
96. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 33:15  
97. David G Sweden IKHP 33:18  
98. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 33:23  
99. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:32  
100. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 35:09  
101. Xem Belarus BSU OK 35:15  
102. Segisteg Sweden 35:25  
103. Akva Ukraine Odessa 35:29  *****
104. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 35:37  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 36:19  
106. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 36:46  
107. Doogi111 France VASCO 37:00  
108. felipeha Spain COV 37:06  
109. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:17  
110. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:25  
111. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 37:31  *****
112. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:51  
113. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:53  
114. Storesandgubben Norway Express 39:35  *****
115. gab France vhso 40:03  
116. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 40:39  
117. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 41:38  
118. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:08  
119. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 43:29  
120. blazo Serbia Rtanj 43:44  
121. rKr Spain NCN 45:42  
122. Linus Sweden 45:49  *****
123. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 46:06  
124. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:29  
125. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 47:50  
126. Badine New Caledonia convergence 51:56  
127. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 55:23  
128. Silversurfer Switzerland 56:13  *****
129. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:09  *****
130. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 59:09  
131. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 64:57  
132. moho Germany ESV-DD 66:50  
133. Tobinho Sweden IKHP 75:10  *****
134. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 77:57  
135. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 85:09  
136. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 87:53  
137. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 91:05  
138. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 135:49  
HV Finland TP dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Robert Baumann Switzerland OLC Ueli dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Fast Sweden IKHP dnf  
Silver Cat England Uringa dnf  
HowardS Sami B_OI dnf  *****