Catching Features

[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 16 2012
Close:06:45 May 03 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SO_part2/events/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SO_part2/day1/E20 - Sprint.course
Created by:OBT
Description:8'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

174 official (+130 reruns) 16 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:58  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 8:02  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:04  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 8:10  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 8:11  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:14  *****
6. Korik Ukraine 8:14  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:16  
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 8:17  
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 8:17  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:18  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:19  
13. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 8:20  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:24  
15. Ljung Sweden IKHP 8:26  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:28  
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 8:30  
18. R.S Italy 8:39  *****
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 8:42  *****
19. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 8:42  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:43  
22. Ben Sand France viking 8:45  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:45  
24. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8:46  
25. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 8:47  
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:48  
27. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 8:51  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:51  
27. Fast Sweden IKHP 8:51  
30. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:00  *****
30. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:00  
32. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 9:10  
33. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:11  *****
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:16  
34. jean France VSO 9:16  
34. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:16  
37. color Switzerland converter 9:19  
38. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 9:24  
39. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 9:26  *****
40. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:27  *****
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:27  
42. cherries New Zealand HBOC 9:30  
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:31  
44. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 9:35  
45. smed Kenya . 9:43  
45. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 9:43  
47. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:45  *****
47. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:45  
49. Heggo Sweden OL4 9:52  
50. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:57  
51. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:00  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:01  *****
52. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 10:01  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:01  
55. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:04  
56. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 10:05  
57. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:07  
57. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:07  
59. magjoh Canada GVOC 10:10  
60. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:12  
60. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 10:12  *****
62. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:14  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:18  
64. macey Australia NCN 10:23  
64. Moa Sweden SNO 10:23  
64. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 10:23  
67. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:27  
68. Brzi Slovenia OKB 10:29  
69. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 10:35  
70. BB King Sweden ÖOK 10:42  
71. wil09 France garde rép 10:44  
72. anjo Sweden OK Orion 10:47  
73. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 10:48  
73. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 10:48  
75. MH Norway NTNUI 10:55  
76. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 11:02  
77. Doogi111 France VASCO 11:03  
78. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 11:05  *****
79. TomciO Poland 11:06  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 11:08  *****
81. jeb France VSO 11:11  *****
82. Mikko Finland 11:14  
83. David G Sweden IKHP 11:25  
84. Kas Australia NTOC 11:26  *****
85. TL Portugal 11:31  
86. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:32  
87. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 11:33  
88. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 11:35  
89. OliB Switzerland SKOG 11:40  
90. mapreader Austria OCFF 11:46  
91. felipeha Spain COV 11:49  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 12:00  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:04  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:05  
95. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 12:11  
96. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:15  *****
97. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 12:17  
98. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:27  
99. mari v Finland 12:28  *****
100. Davveking Sweden IKHP 12:41  
101. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 12:45  *****
102. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 13:03  
103. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:06  
104. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 13:23  
105. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 13:39  *****
106. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:42  
107. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 13:59  
108. håvard 20år Norway bodø 14:08  *****
109. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 14:21  
110. Linus Sweden 14:50  *****
111. faure gwenael France VSO 14:58  *****
112. Ura Russian Federation 15:08  
113. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:50  *****
114. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 15:51  
115. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 16:15  
116. LSV Ukraine O-club 16:21  
117. Storesandgubben Norway Express 16:24  *****
118. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 16:32  
118. blazo Serbia Rtanj 16:32  
120. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 16:40  
121. Badine New Caledonia convergence 16:52  
122. denise Austria wien 16:55  *****
123. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 16:58  
124. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 17:00  
125. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:35  
126. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 17:57  
127. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 18:03  
128. gab France vhso 18:27  
129. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:49  *****
130. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 19:03  
131. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 19:34  
132. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:19  
133. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:32  
134. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:20  
135. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 23:11  
136. EJT United Kingdom LEI 23:39  *****
137. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 23:46  
138. jamesmili France asope 26:52  
139. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:57  
140. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 28:11  
141. Silversurfer Switzerland 28:18  *****
142. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:02  
143. Newby Scotland ESO 30:44  
144. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 32:55  *****
145. Ged Ireland 3ROC 33:04  
146. borli Norway Dumpa IL 34:12  
147. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 41:51  
148. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 50:54  
149. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:47  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
clement Argentina pilat club dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
aliceka Turkey dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Silver Cat England Uringa dnf