Catching Features

One Leg Wonder Montefallonio

Open:08:00 Apr 05 2012
Close:08:00 Apr 12 2012
Map:/uLTRALONG.81/events/uLTRALONG.812/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:looking forward to see winner here
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

126 official (+56 reruns) 11 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:44  
2. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:53  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:39  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:45  
6. OBT France KLS 16:52  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:57  *****
7. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:57  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:12  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:19  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:31  
12. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:38  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:48  
14. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:56  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:00  *****
16. jean France VSO 18:13  
17. Théo France JOG 18:17  
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:18  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:27  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:36  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:41  
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:43  *****
23. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:57  
24. R.S Italy 18:59  
25. Trying Sweden 19:27  
26. awesomepossum United States PTOC 19:28  
27. color Switzerland converter 19:38  
28. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:40  
29. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 20:02  *****
30. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:22  
31. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:29  
32. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:31  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:32  
34. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:47  
35. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 20:55  
35. sas Norway n/a 20:55  
37. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:58  
38. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:01  
39. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:04  *****
40. Mikko Finland 21:07  
40. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:07  
42. mapreader Austria OCFF 21:12  
43. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 21:38  *****
44. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 21:57  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:27  
46. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:38  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:38  *****
48. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:41  *****
49. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:45  *****
50. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:00  
51. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:04  
52. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 23:12  
53. SERG Russian Federation 23:14  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:17  *****
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:33  
56. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 23:37  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:56  
58. Xem Belarus BSU OK 24:08  
59. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 25:59  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:22  *****
61. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:30  
62. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 26:36  
63. rKr Spain NCN 26:38  
64. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:41  
65. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:48  
66. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 26:58  *****
67. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:04  
68. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 27:45  
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:48  *****
70. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:49  
71. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 27:56  
72. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:00  
73. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 28:06  
74. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:01  
75. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 30:00  
76. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:02  
77. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 30:30  *****
78. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:56  
79. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:14  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:05  
81. ON FIAV VSO 32:42  *****
82. blazo Serbia Rtanj 32:49  
83. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:41  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:48  
85. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 35:31  
86. David G Sweden IKHP 36:52  
87. Davveking Sweden IKHP 37:08  
88. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:38  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:51  
90. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:20  
91. HV Finland TP 45:08  *****
92. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 49:11  
93. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 50:42  
94. JGeo Netherlands KOVZ 52:41  
95. Charles_BROS France BROS 58:30  
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:25  
97. aliceka Turkey 71:44  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Aleksandr Russian Federation TuS dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Kullin^ Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Superheld Flo Egypt Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Macabi TA Israel Macabi TA dnf