Catching Features

[Ski-O]Seewen custom course

Open:07:00 Apr 30 2012
Close:07:00 May 14 2012
Map:/Fantasy ski-o/events/Baggböle Fantasy/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:Sjobom
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

150 official (+70 reruns) 11 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:03  
2. sas Norway n/a 15:05  
3. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:08  *****
4. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:10  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:11  *****
5. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 15:11  
5. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 15:11  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:13  
9. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 15:14  
10. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:15  
11. Lars Sjöbom Sweden Njurunda OK 15:16  
12. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:17  *****
13. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 15:18  
14. jean France VSO 15:19  
14. Ben Sand France viking 15:19  
14. Piotrek Poland MUKS 15:19  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:21  *****
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:22  
19. KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS 15:23  
19. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 15:23  
21. OBT France KLS 15:24  *****
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:26  
22. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:26  
24. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 15:28  *****
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:28  
24. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:28  
27. magjoh Canada GVOC 15:29  
27. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 15:29  
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:30  
30. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:31  
31. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 15:32  
31. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:32  
33. Tim New Zealand OHV 15:33  
34. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:34  *****
35. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:36  
35. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:36  
37. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:37  
38. Kas Australia NTOC 15:38  
38. Xem Belarus BSU OK 15:38  
38. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:38  
41. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:40  
41. Moa Sweden SNO 15:40  
43. macey Australia NCN 15:43  
44. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:44  
44. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 15:44  
46. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:46  
47. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 15:47  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 15:49  
49. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:50  
50. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 15:52  
51. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:53  
51. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:53  
53. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:54  
54. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 15:58  
54. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 15:58  
54. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:58  
54. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 15:58  
58. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 16:01  
58. mapreader Austria OCFF 16:01  
60. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:03  
61. jeb France VSO 16:06  *****
62. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:07  
62. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:07  
64. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:08  
65. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:10  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:12  
67. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:13  
67. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:13  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:13  
70. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:15  
71. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:16  
72. gab France vhso 16:18  
73. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 16:19  
73. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:19  
75. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:20  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:20  
77. kike-o Spain cov 16:21  
78. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 16:22  
79. runit Canada GHO 16:23  
80. awesomepossum United States PTOC 16:29  
81. Mikko Finland 16:35  
82. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 16:36  
82. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:36  
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:39  
84. ON FIAV VSO 16:39  
86. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 16:42  
87. Davveking Sweden IKHP 16:47  
88. Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus 16:50  
89. Trying Sweden 16:54  
90. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:03  
91. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:04  
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:08  *****
93. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 17:11  
94. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 17:12  *****
95. felipeha Spain COV 17:16  
96. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:17  
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 17:17  
96. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 17:17  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:20  *****
100. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 17:24  *****
101. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 17:26  
102. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 17:28  *****
103. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 17:34  
104. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 17:35  
105. faure gwenael France VSO 17:40  *****
106. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 17:45  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:46  
108. wil09 France garde rép 17:56  
108. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 17:56  
110. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:57  *****
111. Roman France VSO 18:00  
112. OliB Switzerland SKOG 18:09  
113. Ura Russian Federation 18:14  *****
114. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:40  *****
115. mari v Finland 18:51  *****
116. Storesandgubben Norway Express 18:54  *****
117. R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin 19:20  
118. Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 19:22  
119. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:31  
120. OL-henrik Sweden västerås sok 19:36  *****
121. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:47  
122. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:49  
123. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:01  
124. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 20:04  *****
124. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 20:04  *****
126. Silver Cat England Uringa 20:21  
127. Frank Belgium trol 20:35  
128. Silversurfer Switzerland 20:51  *****
129. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 21:00  
130. Linus Sweden 21:01  *****
131. HV Finland TP 21:21  *****
132. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:01  
133. Jadir Brazil COC 22:29  
134. river United Kingdom GMOA 23:00  
135. Newby Scotland ESO 25:08  
136. aliceka Turkey 25:41  
137. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:43  
138. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 27:47  
139. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:20  
140. Steve Smith United States BAOC 28:32  
141. Badine New Caledonia convergence 36:02  
142. suffocwilk United Kingdom SUFFOC 37:20  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf