Catching Features

[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint

Open:08:00 May 04 2012
Close:08:00 May 11 2012
Map:/26-67-2009 Herbouilly A4ocd8stretch130%/events/[E1] Vercors cup Sprint/day1/Course 0.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

158 official (+97 reruns) 18 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:09  
2. OBT France KLS 8:30  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 8:31  
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 8:32  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 8:33  
6. Korik Ukraine 8:34  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:34  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:35  
9. jean France VSO 8:37  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:39  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:40  
12. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 8:41  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:44  
14. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 8:46  
15. R.S Italy 8:47  
16. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 8:48  *****
16. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 8:48  *****
18. Piotrek Poland MUKS 8:50  *****
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:52  *****
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:52  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 8:56  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:00  *****
22. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:00  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 9:03  *****
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:07  
26. cherries New Zealand HBOC 9:12  
27. Kas Australia NTOC 9:18  *****
28. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9:20  
28. Ben Sand France viking 9:20  
30. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:24  
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:28  *****
32. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:33  
33. Ged Ireland 3ROC 9:34  
34. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 9:35  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:37  *****
36. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:38  
37. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 9:40  
38. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:41  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:42  
40. anjo Sweden OK Orion 9:43  
41. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:55  
42. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 9:58  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:00  
44. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:05  
45. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:10  
46. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 10:11  
47. Tim New Zealand OHV 10:12  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:14  
49. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 10:15  *****
50. Moa Sweden SNO 10:28  
51. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:31  
52. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:32  
53. Mikko Finland 10:33  
54. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 10:37  
55. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:41  
56. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:43  
57. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 11:09  *****
58. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:16  
59. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 11:26  
60. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:36  
61. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:51  
62. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:52  
63. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:54  
64. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 11:55  
65. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:06  *****
66. Davveking Sweden IKHP 12:07  
67. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:18  *****
68. Trying Sweden 12:19  
69. artem Ukraine 12:22  *****
70. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 12:23  
71. TL Portugal 12:31  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:33  *****
73. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:35  
74. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 12:46  
75. nh New Zealand WOC 12:47  *****
76. runit Canada GHO 12:53  
77. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 12:55  
78. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:58  
79. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 13:03  
80. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 13:04  
81. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 13:09  *****
82. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:28  
83. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 13:37  *****
84. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:40  
85. BB King Sweden ÖOK 13:48  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:08  *****
87. wil09 France garde rép 14:13  
88. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 14:17  
89. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:28  
90. gvtoukc France TSN 14:36  
91. querem France orientalp 14:42  *****
92. borli Norway Dumpa IL 14:46  *****
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:59  
94. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:21  
95. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:30  
96. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:39  
97. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:50  *****
98. Xem Belarus BSU OK 15:51  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:16  *****
100. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 16:24  
101. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 16:35  
102. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 16:39  
103. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 16:41  
104. KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS 16:45  
105. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:10  
106. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:25  
107. håvard 20år Norway bodø 18:09  *****
108. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 18:42  
109. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 18:45  
110. macey Australia NCN 18:52  
111. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 19:01  
112. Storesandgubben Norway Express 20:14  *****
113. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 20:34  
114. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 20:47  
115. AlanP France Annecy SO 21:21  
116. Jadir Brazil COC 22:04  
117. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 22:11  
118. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:45  
119. Badine New Caledonia convergence 23:23  
120. Silversurfer Switzerland 24:08  *****
121. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 25:17  
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:39  
123. gab France vhso 26:37  
124. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:10  
125. mari v Finland 29:30  *****
126. Linus Sweden 29:38  *****
127. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:17  
128. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 31:41  
129. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:53  
130. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 43:16  
131. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:11  
132. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:43  
HV Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
regis France quimper dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Dario fidalgo casares Spain ALCON dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin dnf  
Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
awesomepossum United States PTOC dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
MariannU Oman BSK dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf