Catching Features

[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N

Open:06:00 May 23 2012
Close:06:00 Jun 07 2012
Map:/Schöckl_2W2/events/Schöckl comps W/day1/Short 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Night-sprint this time with WT: ~11:30
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

179 official (+39 reruns) hide comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:28  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:43  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:43  
4. OBT France KLS 11:48  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:49  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:53  *****
7. anjo Sweden OK Orion 11:59  
8. jean France VSO 12:13  
9. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:14  *****
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:16  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:16  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:22  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:24  
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:28  
15. R.S Italy 12:29  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:41  
17. cherries New Zealand HBOC 12:45  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:50  
18. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:50  *****
stuck around 6
20. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:51  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:54  
22. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 12:59  *****
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:02  
24. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:07  
25. mapreader Austria OCFF 13:08  
26. Ged Ireland 3ROC 13:15  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:15  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:16  *****
bad race again :(
29. Aakoo Finland 13:17  
29. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:17  
31. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:21  
32. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:24  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:25  *****
5* missed 12.
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:29  
34. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:29  
36. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 13:30  
37. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:33  *****
Forgot 1st, just read straight to 2nd...argh-!
38. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:37  *****
38. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 13:37  
leet
40. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 13:38  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:39  
42. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:44  
42. too fast! France theteam 13:44  
44. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:47  
45. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:48  
46. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 13:49  
47. Kas Australia NTOC 13:56  *****
Had a completely terrible run, got stuck on almost everything.
48. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 14:00  
49. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:03  
50. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:06  
51. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:08  
52. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 14:14  
53. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:16  
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:17  
55. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:18  
56. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 14:23  *****
57. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 14:34  
58. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 14:37  
58. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:37  
60. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:42  
61. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:46  *****
62. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:47  
63. Piotrek Poland MUKS 14:48  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:49  *****
65. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 14:54  
66. Xem Belarus BSU OK 14:58  
67. Ben Sand France viking 14:59  
67. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 14:59  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 15:00  
70. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 15:01  
71. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 15:10  
72. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 15:17  
73. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 15:18  
73. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 15:18  
75. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:21  
76. Mikko Finland 15:25  
77. MH Norway NTNUI 15:26  
78. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 15:31  
78. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 15:31  
80. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 15:35  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:36  *****
82. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:38  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:39  
84. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:41  
85. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 15:43  
85. j-engström Norway OK Orion 15:43  
87. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 15:59  
88. Shipxc United States DVOA 16:00  
89. SV Finland VaHa 16:06  
90. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 16:08  
91. David G Sweden IKHP 16:11  
92. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:20  
93. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 16:22  
94. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 16:23  
95. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 16:25  
96. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 16:34  
97. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:35  
98. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:38  
98. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 16:38  
100. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:41  
101. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:45  *****
101. Jadir Brazil COC 16:45  
103. faure gwenael France VSO 17:09  *****
104. wejo Sweden Småland 17:14  *****
105. macey Australia NCN 17:18  
106. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:21  
107. jeb France VSO 17:22  *****
107. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 17:22  
109. nh New Zealand WOC 17:23  
the worst run i have ever done
110. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:30  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:34  
112. gab France vhso 17:36  
113. Davveking Sweden IKHP 17:47  
114. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 18:04  
115. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 18:07  
116. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 18:29  *****
117. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:33  
118. PJ Norway 18:51  
119. Andrade Brazil COC 18:54  
120. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:59  
121. Trying Sweden 19:08  
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:11  
123. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:30  *****
124. ON FIAV VSO 19:33  
125. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 19:35  *****
126. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 19:51  
127. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 20:23  
128. Segisteg Sweden 20:24  
129. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 20:25  
130. Linus Sweden 21:08  *****
131. Forney New Zealand PAPO 21:12  *****
opps
132. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:25  
133. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 21:40  
134. moho Germany ESV-DD 22:00  
135. alistairSP Jamaica 22:01  
136. kike-o Spain cov 22:10  
137. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:27  
138. Amber New Zealand HBOC 22:49  
139. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 23:14  
140. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 23:42  *****
141. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 24:03  *****
142. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:18  
143. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:41  
144. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 25:14  
145. sten Sweden OK Roxen 25:22  
146. Tuve Möller Sweden OK Linne 25:36  
147. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:12  
148. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:29  *****
149. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:59  
150. Storesandgubben Norway Express 28:01  *****
151. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:04  
152. borli Norway Dumpa IL 28:29  
153. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:38  *****
154. AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan 28:46  *****
155. Badine New Caledonia convergence 28:53  
156. Ieuan Edmonds New Zealand HBOC 30:43  
157. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 30:54  
158. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:50  
159. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 32:05  
160. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:39  
161. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 34:56  
162. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 39:17  *****
163. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 49:45  *****
164. kellspants Wales SBOC 58:17  
165. defix France Orient'Express 60:45  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
vagg01 Australia dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
Rogerio Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf