Catching Features

woc05 middle distance

Open:08:00 May 27 2012
Close:08:00 Jun 11 2012
Map:/WOC05/events/WOC05 middle distance/day1/Course0.course
Created by:henrikh
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

138 official (+25 reruns) 15 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 51:37  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:41  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 52:15  
4. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 52:36  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:39  
6. jean France VSO 52:40  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:46  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 52:56  
9. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:20  
10. ittam Sweden IKHP 53:28  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 53:53  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 54:13  *****
13. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 54:18  
14. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 55:16  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 55:31  *****
16. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 55:40  
17. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 55:49  
18. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:07  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:12  
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 56:19  
21. Ged Ireland 3ROC 56:51  
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 56:53  
23. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 57:06  
23. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 57:06  
25. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:12  *****
26. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 57:18  
27. mapreader Austria OCFF 57:20  
28. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 57:21  
29. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 57:22  *****
30. Piotrek Poland MUKS 57:26  *****
30. cherries New Zealand HBOC 57:26  
32. Xem Belarus BSU OK 58:01  
33. magjoh Canada GVOC 58:03  
34. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 58:19  
35. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 58:29  
36. Shipxc United States DVOA 58:37  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:41  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 58:43  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 59:14  
40. too fast! France theteam 59:17  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 59:38  
42. Forney New Zealand PAPO 59:42  *****
43. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 59:45  
44. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 59:55  
45. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 60:08  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 60:18  
47. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 60:20  *****
48. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 60:25  
49. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 60:28  
49. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 60:28  *****
51. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 60:30  
52. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 60:45  
53. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 60:49  
54. jeb France VSO 61:05  *****
55. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 61:08  
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 61:09  *****
57. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 61:15  
58. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 61:16  *****
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 61:18  
60. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 61:28  *****
61. Brzi Slovenia OKB 62:26  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:36  *****
63. Trying Sweden 63:17  
64. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 63:54  
65. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 63:58  
66. wejo Sweden Småland 65:36  *****
67. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 65:57  
68. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 66:34  
69. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 67:22  *****
70. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 67:58  
71. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 68:12  
72. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 68:47  
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 68:49  
74. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 69:43  *****
75. PJ Norway 70:37  
76. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:40  *****
77. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 70:48  
78. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 71:52  
79. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 72:13  *****
80. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 72:29  
81. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 72:32  
82. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 72:37  *****
83. ingess Norway 72:54  
84. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 73:51  
85. OliB Switzerland SKOG 74:18  
86. Davveking Sweden IKHP 74:53  
87. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 75:11  
88. Akva Ukraine Odessa 76:04  *****
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 76:15  
90. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 76:36  
91. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 77:39  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 77:43  
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 78:04  
94. gab France vhso 78:44  
95. Jadir Brazil COC 84:28  
96. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 84:35  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 84:51  *****
98. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 85:36  
99. Andrade Brazil COC 87:14  
100. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 87:48  
101. Linus Sweden 88:20  *****
102. alistairSP Jamaica 94:10  
103. moho Germany ESV-DD 95:46  
104. anderserla Sweden Sundsvalls OK 96:11  
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 100:32  
106. Pereira Brazil COSAM 106:27  
107. Ura Russian Federation 110:09  *****
108. Silversurfer Switzerland 116:51  *****
109. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 123:08  *****
110. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 128:25  
111. Adair MS Brazil CODD 129:27  
112. Anotylus Spain ALCON 130:03  
113. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 133:38  
114. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 140:21  
115. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 151:04  
116. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 154:31  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
jhammer Slovakia ATU Kosice dnf  
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Orienteerer Australia Uringa dnf  
Gavin United States BAOC dnf