Catching Features

woc 03 middle distance

Open:08:00 Jun 13 2012
Close:08:00 Jun 28 2012
Map:/WOC03/events/WOC03/day1/Middle.course
Created by:henrikh
Description:technical courses good luck:) Henrikh
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

126 official (+48 reruns) 10 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:30  
2. Ged Ireland 3ROC 37:56  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:07  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:15  *****
5. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 39:26  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:31  *****
7. jean France VSO 39:34  
8. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 39:37  
9. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 39:52  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 39:52  
11. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:04  *****
12. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:08  *****
13. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:39  
14. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:49  
15. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 40:55  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 41:01  
17. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 41:27  
18. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 41:30  
19. Klll Denmark neXus OK 41:48  
20. color Switzerland converter 41:52  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 42:09  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 42:12  
23. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:39  
24. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 42:42  *****
25. jeb France VSO 43:21  *****
26. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 43:28  
27. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 43:51  
28. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:07  *****
29. Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK 44:23  
30. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 44:26  
31. Trying Sweden 44:33  
32. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 44:53  *****
33. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 45:30  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 46:07  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 46:23  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:26  
37. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 47:17  
38. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 47:20  
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 47:49  
40. ale (3) France france 48:06  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 48:13  
42. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 48:16  
43. Ben Sand France viking 48:17  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 48:27  
45. Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:36  
46. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 48:54  *****
47. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 48:55  
48. WeserF China OL-Teamet 48:57  
49. cherries New Zealand HBOC 49:03  
50. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 49:04  
50. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 49:04  
52. ittam (2) Sweden IKHP 49:25  
53. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:29  
54. David G Sweden IKHP 49:34  
55. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 49:50  
56. OliB Switzerland SKOG 50:14  
56. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 50:14  *****
58. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 50:17  *****
59. artem Ukraine 50:56  
60. mapreader Austria OCFF 50:58  
61. gab France vhso 51:38  
62. Shipxc United States DVOA 51:42  
63. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 52:03  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:07  
65. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 52:11  
66. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 52:29  
67. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:40  
68. too fast! France theteam 52:59  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:13  
69. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 53:13  *****
71. Andrzej Brandt (2) Poland Nonstop Adventure 53:24  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 53:47  
73. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 53:55  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:11  *****
75. wejo Sweden Småland 54:41  *****
76. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 55:13  *****
77. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 56:22  *****
78. macey Australia NCN 56:57  
79. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 57:19  
80. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 57:51  *****
81. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 58:42  
82. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 60:08  
83. ingess (2) Norway 60:21  
84. joels Sweden SOK68 60:27  *****
85. alistairSP Jamaica 60:44  
86. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 61:00  *****
87. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 61:18  
88. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 61:46  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 61:59  *****
90. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 62:31  *****
91. ingess Norway 63:27  
92. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 64:48  
93. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 65:53  
94. DaRkAlex (3) Moldova Edelveis 66:14  
95. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 66:26  *****
95. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 66:26  
97. Linus Sweden 66:37  *****
98. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 66:57  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:01  
100. SERG (2) Russian Federation 69:10  
101. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 69:29  
102. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 69:41  
103. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 69:48  
104. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 71:51  
105. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 72:59  *****
106. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 73:20  
107. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 73:21  *****
108. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 73:56  
109. youllnevercatchme (2) Seychelles O-Seychelles 81:21  
110. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 82:22  
111. Adair MS Brazil CODD 84:42  
112. Davveking Sweden IKHP 89:48  
113. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 96:35  *****
114. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 97:39  
115. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 100:36  
116. Gosha18 France VHSO 103:54  
117. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 110:23  
118. vagg01 Australia 116:58  
119. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 122:26  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  *****
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
DaRkAlex Moldova Edelveis dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
olex Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
out_of_control New Zealand NWOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Sugvalds1 (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Jompe (2) Sweden HBMB dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Daimon (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
AH (2) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
mfg95 (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (2) France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
DaRkAlex (2) Moldova Edelveis dnf  
gab (2) France vhso dnf  
Jose Plasencia (2) Spain COSU dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Kirill94 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Sugvalds1 (3) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Empa (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
AH (3) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (3) France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
gab (3) France vhso dnf  
Jose Plasencia (3) Spain COSU dnf  
hunkhammar (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf