Catching Features

Sekotsuji

Open:07:00 Jul 03 2012
Close:20:00 Jul 18 2012
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/Sekotsuji/day1/CF.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

148 official (+37 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  
1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:58  
3. OBT France KLS 19:06  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:15  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:31  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:35  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:36  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:54  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:01  
10. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:04  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:09  *****
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:19  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32  
14. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 20:37  
15. jean France VSO 20:40  
15. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:40  
17. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:42  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:49  
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:54  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:03  
21. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 21:08  
22. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 21:10  
22. go straight Austria OCFF 21:10  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:11  
25. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:13  
26. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:17  
27. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:18  
28. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:29  
29. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 21:30  
30. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:36  *****
31. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:39  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:55  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:56  
34. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:00  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:06  
36. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 22:13  
37. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:17  
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:21  
39. jeb France VSO 22:24  *****
40. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:26  *****
41. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:29  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:43  
43. ale France france 22:50  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:51  
45. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 22:55  *****
46. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 23:21  
47. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:24  
48. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 23:42  
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:47  *****
50. wejo Sweden Småland 23:51  *****
51. Davveking Sweden IKHP 23:52  
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:57  
53. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 23:59  
54. artem Ukraine 24:03  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:08  *****
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:08  *****
57. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:10  
58. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 24:13  *****
59. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:20  
60. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:24  *****
61. Andrade Brazil COC 24:33  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:35  
63. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 24:39  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:46  
65. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:51  
66. Shipxc United States DVOA 24:55  
67. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:26  
68. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 25:38  
69. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:41  
70. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 25:53  
71. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 26:05  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:06  *****
73. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:08  
73. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 26:08  
75. felipeha Spain COV 26:20  
76. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 26:41  
77. faure gwenael France VSO 26:42  *****
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:02  
79. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:14  
80. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:16  
81. David G Sweden IKHP 27:27  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:37  
83. Jompe Sweden HBMB 28:11  
84. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:38  
85. ingess Norway 29:01  
86. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 29:06  
87. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 29:17  
88. cherries New Zealand HBOC 29:32  
89. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 29:36  
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:39  
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:56  
92. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 30:00  
93. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 30:12  
94. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:17  
95. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:05  
96. moho Germany ESV-DD 31:31  
97. SERG Russian Federation 31:55  
98. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:17  
99. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 32:20  
100. Linus Sweden 32:44  *****
101. Ged Ireland 3ROC 32:57  
102. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:06  
103. vagg01 Australia 34:19  
104. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 34:25  
105. alistairSP Jamaica 35:20  
106. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:44  
107. Jadir Brazil COC 36:25  
108. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:26  
109. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 38:49  
110. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:29  
111. Gosha18 France VHSO 44:18  
112. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 55:57  
113. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 56:09  
114. Badine New Caledonia convergence 69:09  
115. Crash United States CAOC 77:24  *****
116. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 83:17  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  *****
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
houmles78 Czech Republic SUP dnf  *****
D'n'B Moldova Edelveis dnf  
EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf