Catching Features

1ºChicken without head Trophy

Open:08:00 Aug 11 2012
Close:08:00 Aug 22 2012
Map:/Campo Oscuro/events/2º Trofeo pollo sin cabeza/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:felipeha
Description:A lunch of controls in this micro-sprint map. Fast course without control description. WT: under 15 min. Good luck and stay with your head!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

191 official (+50 reruns) 18 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:47  
1. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:47  
3. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 12:54  
4. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:57  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:59  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:59  *****
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:02  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:04  
9. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 13:06  
10. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:13  
11. R.S Italy 13:15  
12. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:21  
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:21  
14. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:23  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:26  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:27  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:29  
17. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:29  
17. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:29  
20. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 13:31  
21. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 13:33  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:35  *****
22. jeb France VSO 13:35  *****
22. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:35  
25. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 13:40  
26. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:44  
26. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:44  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:44  *****
29. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:46  
30. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:48  
30. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 13:48  
30. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:48  
33. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 13:49  
34. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 13:50  *****
35. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:52  
36. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:53  
37. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 13:54  
38. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 13:56  
39. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 13:58  
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:58  *****
39. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:58  
42. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:59  
43. color Switzerland converter 14:03  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:04  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:06  
46. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:11  
47. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:13  
48. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:15  
48. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 14:15  
50. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:17  
51. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:20  
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:27  
52. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 14:27  
52. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 14:27  
55. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:33  *****
56. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 14:35  
57. Davveking Sweden IKHP 14:36  
58. OBT France KLS 14:38  *****
59. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:39  
59. nh New Zealand WOC 14:39  *****
61. TL Portugal 14:41  
62. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:48  
63. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:52  *****
64. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:58  
65. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:59  
66. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:00  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:06  
68. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 15:07  
69. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:10  
70. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 15:12  
71. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 15:16  
72. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:17  *****
73. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:19  
74. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:20  
75. Moa Sweden SNO 15:23  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:25  
76. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:25  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:27  
78. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 15:27  *****
80. gvtoukc France TSN 15:29  *****
80. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:29  
82. sas Norway n/a 15:30  
83. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:35  
84. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 15:36  
85. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:39  
86. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:41  
86. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 15:41  
88. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:47  
89. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 15:52  *****
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:59  
91. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:08  
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:11  *****
93. MH Norway NTNUI 16:13  
94. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:14  *****
95. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 16:18  
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:19  
97. ddavi Mali Coc 16:20  *****
98. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 16:22  
98. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:22  *****
100. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:27  
101. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:30  
102. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 16:35  *****
103. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:38  
104. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 16:45  *****
105. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 16:48  
105. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 16:48  *****
107. rowan Britain CF 17:01  
108. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:02  
109. artem Ukraine 17:04  
110. na Sweden OK Linne 17:11  
111. Adair MS Brazil CODD 17:15  
111. Blackburn Finland TP 17:15  
113. WeserF China OL-Teamet 17:23  
114. Lillen Sweden GMOK 17:38  *****
115. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:39  
116. Shipxc United States DVOA 17:42  
117. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 17:50  
118. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 17:52  
119. David G Sweden IKHP 17:54  
119. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 17:54  
121. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 17:57  
122. OliB Switzerland SKOG 18:08  
123. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:12  *****
124. gab France vhso 18:14  
125. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:15  
126. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:18  
127. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:30  
128. JoelB Sweden OKR 18:34  
129. BB King Sweden ÖOK 18:51  
130. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 19:03  
131. Petter N Kildebo Norway Halden SK 19:22  
131. Charlie Duke Netherlands 19:22  *****
133. ON FIAV VSO 19:25  
134. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:29  
135. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:44  
136. Daw Italy Trent-O 19:49  
137. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:58  
138. Trying Sweden 20:03  
139. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 20:27  
140. midnightoil Australia 20:42  *****
141. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 20:58  
142. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:05  
143. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:07  
144. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 21:08  
145. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:19  
146. OD1 United Kingdom OD 21:32  
147. Linus Sweden 22:19  *****
148. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 22:21  
149. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 22:26  
150. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 22:34  
150. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 22:34  *****
152. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 22:52  
153. Ura Russian Federation 22:58  
154. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:06  
155. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:46  
156. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:37  
157. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 24:38  
158. tiskivuoro Finland suunta jyväskylä 24:57  
159. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:31  *****
160. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:02  
161. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:24  
162. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 26:46  
163. MatsPower Sweden Göteborg 26:59  
164. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 27:02  
165. EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF 27:07  
166. georgG Austria OLC Graz 27:25  
167. Klfr Sweden 28:14  
168. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 28:31  
169. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 28:56  
170. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:28  *****
171. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 32:59  
172. Silversurfer Switzerland 34:08  *****
173. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:13  *****
174. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 34:53  
175. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 37:25  
176. Jadir Brazil COC 43:21  
177. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 44:56  
178. Doogi111 France VASCO 179:06  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  *****
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
BR Cuba Forest runner dnf