Catching Features

Russian Bear #2

Open:08:00 Oct 19 2012
Close:08:00 Oct 22 2012
Map:/Sosnovskoe/events/Sosnovskoe/day1/first_cup.course
Created by:CreatorRU
Description:series sprints
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

90 official (+27 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 14:41  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:48  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:54  
4. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 15:00  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:01  
6. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:04  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:07  
8. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:10  
9. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:11  
10. color Switzerland converter 15:12  
11. Davveking Sweden IKHP 15:16  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:17  
13. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:28  
14. nh New Zealand WOC 15:29  
15. Ben Sand France viking 15:36  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:36  
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:40  
17. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:40  *****
19. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:42  
20. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:45  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:47  *****
22. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:51  *****
22. TL Portugal 15:51  
24. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 15:52  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:55  
25. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 15:55  
27. Trying Sweden 15:58  
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:00  
28. jeb France VSO 16:00  *****
30. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 16:06  *****
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:09  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:10  *****
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:14  *****
34. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:18  
34. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 16:18  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:21  
37. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 16:33  *****
38. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 16:35  
39. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:37  *****
40. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:42  *****
40. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 16:42  
42. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 16:49  *****
43. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 16:56  
44. David G Sweden IKHP 16:57  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:04  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:11  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:13  *****
48. Yann.savoie France EMHM 17:19  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:24  *****
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:41  
51. lost Switzerland 17:42  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:45  
53. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 18:01  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:08  
55. felipeha Spain COV 18:38  *****
56. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:39  *****
57. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 18:45  
58. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:24  
59. vertti Finland KangSK 19:33  
60. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:14  
61. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:23  
62. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:57  *****
63. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:38  *****
64. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 22:02  
65. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 22:16  *****
66. Linus Sweden 22:27  *****
67. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:24  
68. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:02  
69. Jadir Brazil COC 25:42  
70. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:20  
71. Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt 34:23  
72. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:57  
73. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 43:13  
74. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 47:16  *****
75. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 69:50  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
yong hu China gggg dnf