Catching Features

Russian Bear #2

Open:08:00 Oct 19 2012
Close:08:00 Oct 22 2012
Map:/Sosnovskoe/events/Sosnovskoe/day1/first_cup.course
Created by:CreatorRU
Description:series sprints
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

90 official (+27 reruns) 8 comments

1. jean France VSO 14:41  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:48  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:54  
3. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 14:54  
5. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 15:00  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:01  
7. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:04  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:07  
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:10  
10. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:11  
11. color Switzerland converter 15:12  
12. Davveking Sweden IKHP 15:16  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:17  
14. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:28  
15. nh New Zealand WOC 15:29  
16. Ben Sand France viking 15:36  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:36  
18. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:40  
18. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:40  *****
20. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:42  
21. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:45  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:47  *****
23. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:51  *****
23. TL Portugal 15:51  
25. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 15:52  
25. georgG (3) Austria OLC Graz 15:52  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:55  
27. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 15:55  
29. Trying Sweden 15:58  
30. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:00  
30. jeb France VSO 16:00  *****
32. georgG (4) Austria OLC Graz 16:05  
33. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 16:06  *****
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:09  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:10  *****
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:14  *****
37. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 16:17  
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:18  
38. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 16:18  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:21  
41. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 16:33  *****
42. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 16:35  
43. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:37  *****
44. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:42  *****
44. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 16:42  
46. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 16:49  *****
47. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 16:56  
48. David G Sweden IKHP 16:57  
49. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:04  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:11  
51. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:13  *****
52. Yann.savoie France EMHM 17:19  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:24  *****
54. RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK 17:31  
55. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 17:38  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:41  
57. lost Switzerland 17:42  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:45  
59. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:52  
60. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 18:01  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:08  
62. vertti (2) Finland KangSK 18:13  
63. felipeha Spain COV 18:38  *****
64. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:39  *****
65. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 18:45  
66. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:24  
67. vertti Finland KangSK 19:33  
68. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:14  
69. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:23  
70. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 20:35  
71. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:57  *****
72. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:38  *****
73. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 22:02  
74. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 22:16  *****
75. Pauli (2) Norway Porsgrunn Ol 22:25  
76. Linus Sweden 22:27  *****
77. Serg Doronin (2) Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:51  
78. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 23:12  
79. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:24  
80. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:02  
81. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 24:12  
82. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 24:47  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 25:42  
84. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:20  
85. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 32:44  
86. Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt 34:23  
87. Romero Bandeira (3) Brazil coyote 36:14  
88. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 37:40  
89. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:57  
90. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 43:13  
91. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 47:16  *****
92. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 69:50  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
yong hu China gggg dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Romero Bandeira (2) Brazil coyote dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Mariule (2) Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
David G (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
regis (2) France quimper dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
BUSTER (2) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
BUSTER (3) Norway Buvik IL dnf