Catching Features

[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4

Open:07:00 Nov 15 2012
Close:06:45 Dec 01 2012
Map:/Le cret du nu_part1/events/Le cret du nu_part1/day1/E3 - middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle with long RC's: 19'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

161 official (+58 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:56  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:40  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:40  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:52  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:01  *****
6. jean France VSO 20:07  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:07  *****
8. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:08  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:09  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:12  
12. R.S Italy 20:14  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:20  
14. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:39  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:42  *****
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:44  
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:47  *****
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:02  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:08  *****
20. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:16  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:19  
22. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:21  *****
23. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:36  
24. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:40  
25. color Switzerland converter 21:45  
26. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 21:53  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:54  
27. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:54  
29. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:56  
30. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:01  *****
31. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:11  *****
32. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:15  
33. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:20  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:26  
35. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 22:34  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:40  *****
36. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:40  
38. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:41  *****
39. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:44  
40. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:46  
41. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:47  *****
42. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:57  
43. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:10  
44. Ben Sand France viking 23:12  
45. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:14  
46. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:25  *****
47. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:28  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:35  *****
49. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 23:41  
49. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:41  
51. go straight Austria OCFF 23:52  
52. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 23:58  
53. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:59  
54. MH Norway NTNUI 24:01  
54. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 24:01  *****
56. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:07  
57. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 24:08  
58. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 24:16  
58. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:16  *****
60. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 24:19  
61. lucasbasset France JOG 24:23  
62. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:24  
63. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:27  
64. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:30  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:40  *****
65. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 24:40  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:56  *****
68. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:57  
69. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:22  
70. lost Switzerland 25:52  
71. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:10  
72. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:15  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:20  
74. Moa Sweden SNO 26:40  
74. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 26:40  
76. JoelB Sweden OKR 26:47  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:54  
78. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:03  *****
79. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:10  *****
80. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:11  
81. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:20  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:22  *****
83. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:37  
83. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 27:37  
85. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 27:44  
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:56  
87. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:57  
88. David G Sweden IKHP 28:10  
89. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 28:12  
90. jeb France VSO 28:17  *****
91. Trying Sweden 28:49  
92. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:57  *****
93. georgG Austria OLC Graz 29:17  
93. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 29:17  *****
95. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 29:31  
96. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:33  
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:33  
98. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:41  
99. runit Canada GHO 30:45  
100. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 31:10  
101. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 31:27  
102. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:02  
103. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:22  
104. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:26  *****
105. Blackburn Finland TP 32:27  
106. ddavi Mali Coc 32:39  
107. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 32:41  *****
108. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 32:44  
109. Sylvain Emo France COBS 32:47  
110. gvtoukc France TSN 32:53  
111. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 34:18  
112. Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 35:25  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:42  
114. samus Croatia hoka hei 36:07  
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:17  
116. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:09  
117. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:03  
118. Korik Ukraine 40:14  
119. Xem Belarus BSU OK 40:34  
120. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 40:56  
121. Nank Australia EVOC 41:02  
122. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:51  
123. Jaivan Spain COBI 45:56  *****
124. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 50:04  
125. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:45  
126. muni Switzerland SKOG 52:01  
127. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 53:17  
128. marjoh Belgium 58:10  *****
129. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 59:09  
130. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 60:25  
131. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 60:30  *****
132. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 61:01  
133. rico76 France COBS 61:13  
134. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 65:33  
135. Linus Sweden 71:31  *****
136. Grog Canada EOOC 82:32  
137. barat France Vélox 90:23  
138. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 93:11  
139. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:51  
140. Joacil Brazil CORELE 102:16  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf