Catching Features

Under 10?

Open:08:00 Dec 07 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 22 2012
Map:/berg1/events/berg1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:The route to 15 gonna be very crucial. Ali
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

182 official (+115 reruns) 19 comments

1. jean France VSO 10:03  
2. bruce u Uganda :) 10:16  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:18  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:20  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:26  
6. lost Switzerland 10:30  
7. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:37  
8. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 10:42  *****
8. color Switzerland converter 10:42  
10. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:43  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:51  
12. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 10:52  
13. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 10:53  
13. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:53  
15. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:55  
16. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:58  *****
17. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:59  
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:00  
19. mattg New Zealand CMOC 11:01  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:02  
21. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 11:07  
22. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:11  
23. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:19  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:21  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:21  
26. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:22  
27. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:23  
28. R.S Italy 11:24  
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:29  
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:29  *****
31. OBT France KLS 11:38  *****
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:39  
33. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:40  
34. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 11:48  
35. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 11:52  
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 11:55  
37. jeb France VSO 11:57  *****
37. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 11:57  
39. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:59  
39. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 11:59  
41. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 12:00  
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 12:05  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:06  
43. Trying Sweden 12:06  
45. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 12:08  *****
46. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 12:09  
46. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 12:09  
46. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:09  
49. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 12:11  
50. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:12  
51. godfather Switzerland norska 12:14  *****
52. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 12:16  *****
53. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 12:18  
54. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:22  
55. Piotrek Poland MUKS 12:24  
56. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:26  
57. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:31  
58. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 12:48  
59. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:56  
60. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 12:59  
61. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 13:06  
62. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:08  
63. querem France orientalp 13:10  *****
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:13  
65. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 13:15  
66. OliB Switzerland SKOG 13:22  
67. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 13:35  *****
68. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 13:36  
68. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:36  *****
68. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 13:36  
71. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:37  
71. Roman France VSO 13:37  *****
73. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:39  *****
74. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:40  *****
75. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:48  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:51  
77. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 13:57  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:02  
79. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 14:06  
79. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 14:06  
81. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 14:07  
81. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:07  *****
83. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:09  
83. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 14:09  
85. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 14:12  *****
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:23  
87. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 14:25  
88. mapreader Austria OCFF 14:26  
89. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:28  
90. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:33  
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:36  *****
92. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 14:38  
93. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 14:39  
94. Ben Sand France viking 14:40  
95. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:41  
95. faure gwenael France VSO 14:41  *****
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:42  
98. Nank Australia EVOC 14:45  
99. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:46  
99. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:46  
101. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 14:51  
102. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:56  *****
103. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:10  
104. gvtoukc France TSN 15:17  
105. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:28  
106. runit Canada GHO 15:36  
107. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:04  
108. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 16:15  
109. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:16  
110. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:37  *****
111. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:40  
112. BB King Sweden ÖOK 17:01  
113. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:03  
114. ale France france 17:05  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:10  *****
116. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:22  
117. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:37  *****
118. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 17:59  *****
119. Barbara Italy 18:01  
120. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 18:09  
121. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:10  
122. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 18:17  
123. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:44  
124. francois France bros 19:49  
125. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 20:02  
126. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:14  *****
127. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:22  
128. Martin Pettai Estonia 20:45  *****
129. Deborah Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 20:48  
130. BigJohn United States PTOC 21:09  *****
131. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 21:31  
132. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 22:27  
133. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 22:37  
134. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:40  
135. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 22:54  
136. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 23:35  
137. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 23:38  
138. MicaZA South Africa witsoc 23:51  
139. JOK77D Finland OK77 23:52  
140. Jaivan Spain COBI 24:07  
141. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:43  
142. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 26:15  
143. tiskivuoro Finland suunta jyväskylä 27:38  
144. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 28:28  *****
145. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:01  
146. Linus Sweden 31:43  *****
147. TR Finland RaLu 34:32  *****
148. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 35:34  
149. Vairus Latvia Riga 37:17  *****
150. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:29  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 dnf  
denis Russian Federation orient dnf